Ergebnisse Einzelmeisterschaften U18

2020

[2019] [2018] [2017]

Münchner EM U18

FU18:
Details einblenden

-40 kg
1. Sina Moussavi (TSV Großhadern)

-44 kg
1. Hannah Frobenius (TSV Großhadern)

-48 kg
1. Greta Pogoda (TSV Großhadern)
2. Mai Lan Nguyen (TSV Großhadern)
3. Vanessa Buchholz (SC Armin München)

-52 kg
1. Berjin Bingöl (SC Armin )
2. Finia Possenriede (SC Armin )
3. Sophia Pistora (SC Armin )

-57 kg
1. Clara Weidenhagen (TSV Großhadern)
2. Emily Galusic (TSV Großhadern)
3. Leonie Lange (SC Armin)

MU18:
Details einblenden

-43 kg
1. Ludwig Faulstroh (Samurai München)
2. Benedikt Schlemmer (TSV Unterhaching)

-46 kg
1. Tobias Maschtowski (SC Armin)
2. Simon Höppner (Samurai München)

-50 kg
1. Julius Schibbe (TSV Großhadern)
2. Sinan Dugan (Post SV München)

-55 kg
1. Luis Löfflad (TSV Großhadern)
2. Felix Hofreiter (TSV Unterhaching)

-60 kg
1. Alexander Livshitsky (TSV Großhadern)
2. Florian Exner (TSV Unterhaching)
3. Yannis Belde (SC Armin)
3. Luca Wunderer (Samurai München)
5. Leonard Bartels (TSV München Ost)

-66 kg
1. Alexis Gravot (SC Armin)
2. Nick Kriesing Garcia (MTV München)
3. Benjamin Bischoff (SV Lohhof)

-73 kg
1. Fynn Strecker (TSV Unterhaching)
2. Narek Ghukasyan (TSV Großhadern)
3. Adrian Baumeister (TSV Unterhaching)
3. Matija Fistric (Kodokan München)
5. Mykhailo Lazorenko (SC Armin)
5. Marcelo Montoya Gallo (TS Jahn)
7. Valentin Widhopf (Samurai München)

-81 kg
1. Marko Jovicic (TSV Großhadern)
2. Marius Grundel (Kodokan München)
3. Alexander Kopp (TSV Unterhaching)
3. Jakob Mayr (MTV München)
5. Jonathan Schönfeld (Postsport Verein)

Südbayerische EM U18

FU18:
Details einblenden

-44 kg
1. Hannah Frohbenius (TSV Großhadern)
2. Hanna Plafinger (TSV Bad Reichnhall)

-48 kg
1. Sarah Geretzki (TSV Großhadern)
2. Leonie Zeller (TuS Holzkirchen)
3. Magdalena Kiefersauer (SV Wackersberg)
3. Vanessa Buchholz (SC Armin München)
5. Greta Pogoda (TSV Großhadern)
5. Mai Lan Nguyen (TSV Großhadern)
7. Sarah Skipiol (TSV Königsbrunn)

-52 kg
1. Amelie Lenhardt (TSV Großhadern)
2. Natascha Lauber (TSV Großhadern)
3. Emmelie Huber (TSV Bad Reichnhall)
3. Berjin Bingöl (SC Armin)
5. Esther Hanus (SV Wackersberg)
5. Finia Possenriede (SC Armin)
7. Vanessa Löffler (DJK Eichstätt)
7. Anais Müller (TuS Holzkirchen)

-57 kg
1. Clara Weidenhagen (TSV Großhadern)
2. Philine Brodnig (TSV Großhadern)
3. Franziska Neubauer (TSV Abensberg)
3. Christina Wiedemann (TV Lenggries)
5. Cara Krautenbacher (FC Hohenthann)
5. Emily Galusic (TSV Großhadern)
7. Maria Leitner (TSV Palling)
7. Leonie Lange (SC Armin)

-63 kg
1. Sonja Berr (TSV Grafing)
2. Sarah Filgertshofer (SV Wackersberg)
3. Chiara Aigner (SV Hirten)
3. Michaela Willibald (SV Wackersberg)
5. Johanna Fischer (TSV Kirchdorf am Inn)
5. Luisa Unterreiner (JC Achental)
7. Pia Milz (TSV Lindau)
7. Jessica Gleixner (SF Harteck Hornets)

-70 kg
1. Elisabeth Seidl (TSV Feldkirchen)
2. Esther Ringler (1 SC Gröbenzell)
3. Melanie Hartl (FC Hohenthann)
3. Lena Krinner (SV Wackersberg)
5. Vanessa Szameitat (TSV Bad Endorf)

-78 kg
1. Gladys Uhl (TSV Wemding)

+78 kg
1. Sandra Schwankner (TSV Palling)

MU18:
Details einblenden

-43 kg
1. Ludwig Faulstroh (Samurai München)

-46 kg
1. Tobias Maschtowski (SC Armin)
2. Hubert Wittmann (TuS Töging)
3. Simon Höppner (Samurai München)
3. Bleron Barleci (TV Kaufbeuren)

-50 kg
1. Ben Horward (TSV Abensberg)
2. Maximilian Felde (TSV Abensberg)
3. Louis Flemming (TSV Palling)
3. Vitus Bernöcker (TV Miesbach)
5. Julius Schibbe (TSV Großhadern)
5. Fabian Ringlstetter (PSV München)
7. Petro Lohvinov (TSV Großhadern)
7. Jesse Höhne (JC Achental)

-55 kg
1. Wilhelm Lorenz (TSV Großhadern)
2. Maximilian Rekk (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg)
3. Mikael Minasyan (TSV Großhadern)
3. Theodoros Siminidis (TSV Palling)
5. Maxi Marquart (SC Gröbenzell)
5. Felix Schlosser (TV Lenggriess)
7. Felix Hofreiter (TSV Unterhaching)
7. Jan Thomas Herner (TuS Bad Aibling)

-60 kg
1. Emanuel Schön (FC Puchheim)
2. Daniel Brunnauer (TSV Teisendorf)
3. Michael Lorenz (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg)
3. Lucas Bornschein (ESV Ingolstadt)
5. Jan Koller (TV dN Aßling)
5. Alexander Livshitsky (TSV Großhadern)
7. Oliver Halewizki (TSV Palling)
7. Phillipp Ebner (FC Hohenthann)

-66 kg
1. Giugliano Capriati (ESV Ingolstadt)
2. Freddy Sabo (TSV Grafing)
3. Thomas Bär (TSV Teisendorf)
3. Alexander Ragulin (Polizei SV Königsbrunn)
5. Alexis Gravot (SC Armin)
5. Jannick Linke (FC Puchheim)
7. Kilian Ried (PSV München)
7. Gianluca Kropf (FC Hohenthann)

-73 kg
1. Henning Bräuninger (TSV Großhadern)
2. Lucas Schouten (TSV Großhadern)
3. Kevin Dmitriev (TSV Abensberg)
3. Bernhard Schaubmar (JV Ammerland)
5. Felix Niklaus (TSV Unterhaching)
5. Narek Ghukasyan (TSV Großhadern)
7. Adrian Baumeister (TSV Unterhaching)
7. Fynn Strecker (TSV Unterhaching)

-81 kg
1. Roman Moltschanov (TV Kaufbeuren)
2. Felix Müller (Polizei SV Königsbrunn)
3. Aydin Dervic (TuS Bad Aibling)
3. Marko Jovicic (TSV Großhadern)
5. Alexander Kopp (TSV Unterhaching)
5. Marius Grundel (Kodokan München)
7. Jakob Mayr (MTV München)
7. Jonathan Schönfeld (Postsport Verein)

-90 kg
1. Kilian Kappelmeier (TSV Großhadern)
2. Dennis Abröll (Polizei SV Königsbrunn)
3. Maximilian Brotsack (TSV Teisendorf)
3. Tobias Huber (SV Hirten)
5. Peter Born (FC Puchheim)

+90 kg
1. Michael Pränger (TuS Holzkirchen)
2. Dionisios Siokas (TSV Abensberg)

Bayerische EM U18

FU18:
Details einblenden

-40 kg
1. Annika Kast (Jahn Nürnberg)
2. Sina Moussavi (TSV Großhadern)

– 44 kg
1. Hannah Frobenius (TSV Großhadern)
2. Karin Daubner (PTSV Hof)
3. Hanna Plafinger (TSV Bad Reichenhall)

– 48 kg
1. Sarah Geretzki (TSV Großhadern)
2. Julia Schreg (SV Neuhaus)
3. Runa Eigenmann (TV Elsava Elsenfeld)
3. Leonie Zeller (TuS Holzkirchen)
5. Marit Brix (TV Elsava Elsenfeld)
5. Greta Pogoda (TSV Großhadern)

– 52 kg
1. Amelie Lenhard (TSV Großhadern)
2. Natascha Lauber (TSV Großhadern)
3. Marlene Gehring (Post SV Bamberg)
3. Berjin Bingöl (SC Armin München)
5. Emilie Marschall (DJK Ensdorf)
5. Lena Huttner (TG Höchberg)

– 57 kg
1. Franziska Neubauer (TSV Abensberg)
2. Philine Brodnig (TSV Großhadern)
3. Clara Weidenhagen (TSV Großhadern)
3. Cara Krautbacher (FC Hohenthann)
5. Sarah Spitzhirn (FC Schwarzenfeld)
5. Christin Wiedemann (TV Lenggries)

– 63 kg
1. Tanja Grünewald (TSV Altenfurt)
2. Jasmin Lochen (TSV Abensberg)
3. Chiara Aigner (SV Hirten)
3. Christina Sann (DJK Aschaffenburg)
5. Sarah Filgertshofer (SV Wackersberg-Arzbach)
5. Sonja Beer (TSV Grafing)

– 70 kg
1. Svenja Gruber (SV Neuhaus)
2. Esther Ringler (SC Gröbenzell)
3. Elisabeth Seidl (TSV Feldkirchen)
3. Magdalena Scherer (JKC Kümmersbruck)
5. Stella Schätzlein (TSV Altenfurt)
5. Melanie Hartl (FC Hohenthann)

– 78 kg
1. Jana Schweickert (DJK Aschaffenburg)

+ 78 kg
1. Lara Schurz (JC Obernburg)
2. Luka Scharrer (SV Neuhaus)
3. Alexa Neuschroer (Post SV Nürnberg)
3. Sandra Schwankert (TSV Palling)

MU18:
Details einblenden

-43 kg
1. Nik Gusselnikov (Jahn Nürnberg)
2. Jan Hergenröther (TV Elsava Elsenfeld)
3. Ludwig Faulstroh (Samurai München)
3. Emil Lettau (ATV Frankonia NBG)

-46 kg
1. Hubert Wittmann (Tus Töging)
2. Peter Schäfer (Jahn Nürnberg)
3. Tobias Maschtowski (SC Armin München)
3. Simon Höppner (Samurai München)
5. Malte Likefedt (ATV Frankonia Nbg)
5. Bleron Barleci (TV Kaufbeuren)

-50 kg
1. Maximilian Felde (TSV Abensberg)
2. Vitus Bernöcker (TV Miesbach)
3. Timon Schlenk (TV Erlangen)
3. Louis Flemming (TSV Palling)
5. Julius Schibbe (TSV Großhadern)
5. Johannes Schmidt (TSV Wilhelmsdorf)

-55 kg
1. Nikahd Sepehr (Jahn Nürnberg)
2. Lorenz Wilhelm (TSV Großhadern)
3. Mikael Minasyan (TSV Großhadern)
3. Franz Gerber (Judoteam Ansbach)
5. Philipp Rollinger (Judoteam Ansbach)
5. Theodoros Siminidis (TSV Palling)

-60 kg
1. Emanuel Schön (FC Puchheim)
2. Sebastian Büch (TSV Altenfurt)
3. Ivan Buslov (Jahn Nürnberg)
3. Michael Lorenz (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg)
5. Max Werner (TV Altdorf)
5. Lucas Bornschein (ESV Ingolstadt)

-66 kg
1. Maxim Gusselnikov (Jahn Nürnberg)
2. Simon Miner (Jahn Nürnberg)
3. Giugliano Capriati (ESV Ingolstadt)
3. Maxim Koserog (PSV Bamberg)
5. Raphael Ostheimer (TSV Abensberg)
5. Freddy Sabo (TSV Grafing)

-73 kg
1. Sebastian Kaun (TSV Großhadern)
2. Henning Bräuninger (TSV Großhadern)
3. Lukas Ohneiser (TSV Großhadern)
3. Lucas Schouten (TSV Großhadern)
5. Bernhard Schaubmar (JV Ammerland Münsing)
5. Ali Hodzic (TSV Abensberg)

-81 kg
1. Jonathan Bischoff (JT Ansbach)
2. Roman Moltschanov (TV Kaufbeuren)
3. Aydin Dervic (TuS Bad Aibling)
3. Marco Jovicic (TSV Großhadern)
5. Luca Reuter (TSV Karlstadt)
5. Felix Müller (PSV Königsbrunn)

-90 kg
1. Kilian Kappelmeier (TSV Großhadern)
2. Dennis Abröll (PSV Königsbrunn)
3. Tobias Huber (SV Hirten)
3. Peter Born (FC Puchheim)

+90 kg
1. Dionisios Siokas (TSV Abensberg)
2. Michael Präger (TuS Holzkirchen)
3. Felix Pfeffer (TV Bad Kötzing)
3. Jakob Hebauer (TSV Neutraubling)
5. Elias Dosseh (DJK Aschaffenburg)
5. Kilian Lehner (ATV Kulmbach)

Süddeutsche EM U18

FU18:
Details einblenden

-40 kg
1. Moussavi Sina (TSV Großhadern)
2. Kast Annika-Anni (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
3. Gebe Lia (KJC Ravensburg)
4. Wolz Christin (BC Karlsruhe)
5. Kavanozis Ageliki (TSV Schwieberdingen)

-44 kg
1. Frobenius Hannah (TSV Großhadern)
2. Lehrer Marleen (Judoschule Roman Baur)
3. Höcherl Anna-Lena (TSV Tauberbischofsheim)
3. Böhm Lenja (TV Vaihingen Enz)
5. Hülsbusch Mara (KJC Ravensburg)
7. Daubner Karin (PT SV Hof)

-48 kg
1. Schreg Julia (SV Neuhaus)
2. Geretzki Sarah (TSV Großhadern)
3. Brix Marit (TV Elsava Elsenfeld)
3. Pogoda Greta (TSV Großhadern)
5. Eigenmann Runa (TV Elsava Elsenfeld)
5. Zeller Leonie (TuS Holzkirchen)
7. Arrue Leire (JSV Tübingen)
7. Herter Carolina (Judoschule Roman Baur)

-52 kg
1. Lenhard Amelie (TSV Großhadern)
2. Lauber Natascha (TSV Großhadern)
3. Huttner Lena (TG Höchberg)
3. Kirchmaier Sina (JV Nürtingen)
5. Frasch Mara (JV Nürtingen)
5. Gehring Marlene (Post SV Bamberg)
7. Huber Emmelie (TSV Bad Reichenhall)
7. Haas Sophia (JV Nürtingen)

-57 kg
1. Hutzelmann Alexandra (TV 05 Bruchhausen)
2. Neubauer Franziska (TSV Abensberg)
3. Weidenhangen Clara (TSV Großhadern)
3. Broding Philine (TSV Großhadern)
5. Spitzhirn Sarah (FC Schwarzenfeld)
5. Bauer Sara-Joy (TSG Backnang)
7. Krautenbacher Cara (FC Hohenthann)
7. Hammer Cristina (VfL Sindelfingen)

-63 kg
1. Grünewald Tanja (TSV Altenfurt)
2. Noorlander Mara (TSV Tauberbischofsheim)
3. Lochen Jasmin (TSV Abensberg)
3. Berr Sonja (TSV Grafing)
5. Grauer Tayla (TSG Backnang)
5. Bozkurt Selin (JZ Heubach)
7. Aigner Chiara (SV Hirten)
7. Soré Noemie (JZ Heubach)

-70 kg
1. Gruber Svenja (SV Neuhaus)
2. Abboud Herbert Luna (JC Konstanz)
3. Seidl Elisabeth (TSV Feldkirchen)
3. Hinderer Amelia (Sportcentrum Kustusch)
5. Ringler Esther (SC Gröbenzell)
5. Dudka Franka (SV Fellbach)
7. Scherer Magdalena (JKC Kümmersbruck)
7. Schätzlein Stella (TSV Altenfurt)

-78 kg
1. Gentner Sara (JZ Heubach)
2. Vaillant Mathilda (Ehinger SC)
3. Kirschke Luisa (SV Fellbach)
3. Conrad Emma-Lina (JC Dettelbach)
5. Schweickert Jana (DJK Aschaffenburg)
5. Bachem Ruth (JSV Tübingen)

+78 kg
1. Schurz Lara (JC Obernburg)
2. Schwankner Sandra (TSV Palling)
3. Scharrer Luka (SV Neuhaus)
4. Neuschröer Alexa (Post SV Nürnberg)

MU18:
Details einblenden

-43 kg
1. Gusselnikov Nik (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
2. Hergenröther Jan (TV Elsava Elsenfeld)
3. Ciocan Ovidiu (BC Karlsruhe)
3. Tietgen Lennie (JS Roman Baur)
5. Faulstroh Ludwig (Samurai München)
5. Henri Brodocz (TSG Reutlingen)
7. Lettau Emil (ATV Frankonia Nbg)
7. Herbst Cedric (SV Fellbach)

-46 kg
1. Nagiba Mark (ATSV Tirschenreuth)
2. Höllering Erik (KSV Esslingen)
3. Maschtowski Tobias (SC Armin München)
3. Schäfer Peter (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
5. Böhm Arne (TSB Ravensburg)
5. Likefedt Malte (ATV Frankonia Nbg)
7. Wittmann Hubert (Tus Töging)
7. Danilciks Artjoms (1. Mannheimer JC)

-50 kg
1. Düsterdiek Max (Freiburger JC)
2. Paulsin Daniel (TSV Erbach)
3. Bächle Felix (JSC Heidelberg)
3. Stromberger Alexander (VFL Sindelfingen)
5. Schibbe Julius (TSV Großhadern)
5. Felde Maximilian (TSV Abensberg)
7. Flemming Louis (TSV Palling)
7. Frey Ian (SV Fellbach)

-55 kg
1. Popp Dimitrij (TSV Erbach)
2. Mandel Julian (BC Karlsruhe)
3. Sepehr Nikahd (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
3. Zeiss Mark (TSV Erbach)
5. Kuttalek Lucas (JC Achental)
5. Shevchuk Artjoms (BC Karlsruhe)
7. Kühner Silas (PS Karlsruhe)
7. Rukatukl Jannes (SV Winnenden)

-60 kg
1. Werner Max (TV Altdorf)
2. Kotte Jasper (PS Karlsruhe)
3. Buslov Ivan (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
3. Memis Muhammed (SV Mühlhausen)
5. Gajt Kevin (TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd)
5. Kalfier Julius (TSB Ravensburg)
7. Bomschein Lucas (ESV Ingoldstadt)
7. Koutsouridis Alexandros (TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd)

-66 kg
1. Walter Rafael (JS Roman Baur)
2. Miner Simon (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
3. Maxim Malsch (BC Karlsruhe)
3. Gusselnikov Maxim (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
5. Nikitin Egor (BC Karlsruhe)
5. Kühnel Lars (JV Nürtingen)
7. Nana Tudor (TSB Ravensburg)
7. Litz Dennis (BC Karlsruhe)

-73 kg
1. Bräuninger Henning (TSV Großhadern)
2. Kaun Sebastian (TSV Großhadern)
3. Ohneiser Lukas (TSV Großhadern)
3. Bonitz Elis (TSB Ravensburg)
5. Vohrer Leon (SC Kustusch)
5. Andreas Esslinger (JC Kano Heilbronn)
7. Hartstang Levente (PS Karlsruhe)
7. Lurk Valentin (BC Offenburg)

-81 kg
1. Moltschanov Roman (TV Kaufbeuren)
2. Bischoff Jonathan (JT Ansbach)
3. Erler Maximilian (JSC Heidelberg)
3. Velispahic Anes (JZ Heubach)
5. Böckheler Nathanael (Ehinger SC)
5. Kohler Axel (JZ Heubach)
7. Martens Daniel (JC Schwenningen)
7. Wenger Moritz (TV 05 Bruchhausen)

-90 kg
1. Kappelmeier Kilian (TSV Großhadern)
2. Ederer Pierre (JSC Heidelberg)
3. Kasak Alexander (BAC 55 Hockenheim)
3. Frikel Timon (TSV Freudenstadt)
5. Abröll Dennis (PSV Königsbrunn)
5. Seitz Anton (TS Göppingen)
7. Born Peter (FC Puchheim)
7. Kiefer Lukas (TV 05 Bruchhausen)

+90 kg
1. Hebauer Jakob (TSV Neutraubling)
2. Siokas Dionisios (TSV Abensberg)
3. Pränger Michel (TuS Holzkirchen)
4. Kreuder Tom (JZ Heubach)
5. Pfeffer Felix (TV Bad Kötzingen)

Deutsche Meisterschaft U18

FU18:
Details einblenden

-40 kg
1. Katharina Thanh Thao Nguyen, JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden, HE
2. Luise Averkorn, UJKC Potsdam, BB
3. Sina Moussavi, TSV München Großhadern, BY
3. Lia Gebe, KJC Ravensburg, WÜ
5. Christin Wolz, Budo-Club Karlsruhe, BA
5. Tamina Neu, JSV Kaiserslautern, PF
7. Sina Grabe, Judokan Schkeuditz, SN
7. Hermine Heß, Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg, BB

-44 kg
1. Helen Habib, JC 66 Bottrop, NW
2. Sophie Scharnberg, JG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf, HH
3. Leticia Jung, Sport-Union Annen, NW
3. Helene Riegert, Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922, HE
5. Kathrin Krause, PSV Olympia Berlin, BE
7. Karina Sydykova, Judo-Club Gießen, HE
7. Elisa Marie Heeb, Judo Club Hennef, NW

-48 kg
1. Sarah Geretzki, TSV München Großhadern, BY
2. Anja Vishnevskaya, 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach, NW
3. Lena Djeriou, TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt (M), BB
3. Martha Kaiser, JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar, BA
5. Nele Wagner, Sportclub Berlin, BE
5. Katharina Boes, Kentai Bochum, NW
7. Asal Ghaffar, JC Koriouchi, NW
7. Julia Schreg, SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck, BY

-52 kg
1. Nicole Stakhov, Judo-Club RBS 1991 Leipzig, SN
2. Fiona Fischer, Judo-Team Hannover, NS
3. Nehle Majken Wakup, JC 66 Bottrop, NW
3. Natascha Lauber, TSV München Großhadern, BY
5. Lilly Rump, TuRa Harksheide /Judo, HH
5. Marlen-Rezzan Ates, UJKC Potsdam, BB
7. Neele Fabich, Judo Club Wiesbaden 19222, HE
7. Aurelia Moira Hoeps, TSV Hertha Walheim, NW

-57 kg
1. Hanna Sedlmair, Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922, HE
2. Lilly Marie Büssemeyer, JC 66 Bottrop, NW
3. Emily Gränitz, Kentai Bochum, NW
3. Halwiga Ridderskamp, Budo Club Senshu, BE
5. Cheyenne Lea Wendav, VfK Bau Rostock 94, MV
5. Nele Noack, UJKC Potsdam, BB
7. Saraphina Muhammed, JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden, HE
7. Mia Holz, Judoclub Leipzig, SN

-63 kg
1. Samira Bock, TSV München Großhadern, BY
2. Jenna Thiele, UJKC Potsdam, BB
3. Tanja Grünewald, TSV Altenfurt, BY
3. Carlotta Rauber, UJKC Potsdam, BB
5. Jasmin Lochen, TSV Abensberg, BY
5. Jolie Mayleen Dittmann, SFV Europa, NS
7. Emily Gödeke, Bramsfelder SV, HH
7. Anna Sonnenberg, UJKC Potsdam, BB

-70 kg
1. Mathilda Sophie Niemeyer, 1. Hattinger JJJC 1954, NW
2. Monique Stella Zentgraf, SV Halle, ST
3. Nele Francesca Brachmann, UJKC Potsdam, BB
3. Eva Ronja Buddenkotte, JC 66 Bottrop, NW
5. Tia Scheerat, PSV Schwerin, MV
5. Elisabeth Seidl, TSV Feldkirchen, BY
7. Svenja Gruber, SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck, BY
7. Judith Erpelding, Velberter Judo – Club, NW

-78 kg
1. Mia Nunweiler, ASIA SPORT, MV
2. Susann Walter, Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg, BB
3. Lilli Louise Wojta, Sport-Club Itzehoe, SH
3. Amani Küster, MTV Isenbüttel, NS
5. Paola Onofaro, Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger, NS
5. Sara Gentner, Judozentrum Heubach, WÜ
7. Kaya Zubke, Schönberger Judo Verein von 1963, MV
7. Lina Ahlers, FC Stella Bevergern, NW

+78 kg
1. Moniek Reinicke, Sportclub Berlin, BE
2. Lucia Erdorf, TSV Hertha Walheim, NW
3. Lea Fischer, SG Weixdorf, SN
3. Lara Schurz, Judo-Club Obernburg, BY
5. Sandra Schwankner, TSV Palling, BY
5. Catharina Deirdre Maria Spaargaren, Turnverein Meppen 1912, NS
7. Alexa Neuschröer, Post SV Nürnberg, BY
7. Luka Scharrer, SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck, BY

MU18:
Details einblenden

-43 kg
1. Falk Hobein, Sport-Union Annen, NW
2. Lennie Marius Tietgen, Judoschule Roman Baur, WÜ
3. Florian Görsch, Judo-Club RBS 1991 Leipzig, SN
3. Nicolas Kutscher, JC 66 Bottrop, NW
5. Abdusamad Abdullaev, Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin, BE
5. Nik Gusselnikov, Jahn Nürnberg, BY
7. Arjan Richter, UJKC Potsdam, BB
7. Till Scheida, JC Wermelskirchen, NW

-46 kg
1. Maxim Taran, Judo Club Hennef, NW
2. Luke Cabecana, JC Wermelskirchen, NW
3. Alexander Kitagawa, ASIA SPORT, MV
3. Bent Sachse, Sport-Union Annen, NW
5. Daniel Gergert, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück, NS
5. Nagiba Mark, TSV Tirschenreuth, BY
7. Erik Höllering, Kraftsportverein Esslingen, WÜ
7. Wolf Iffland, TuS Griesheim 1899, HE

-50 kg
1. Lenny Burk, RANDORI Leipzig-West, SN
2. Daniel Paulsin,TSV-Erbach, WÜ
3. Thore Meyer, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück, NS
3. Max Düsterdiek, Freiburger Judo Club, BA
5. Jonas Purschke, 1. Dessauer Judo-Club, ST
5. Timo Brandenburg, Judo-Sportverein Speyer, PF
7. Lars Berger, Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922, HE
7. Matthes Franck, PSV Schwerin, MV

-55 kg
1. Florian Böcker, JC 66 Bottrop, NW
2. Dimitrij Popp, TSV-Erbach, WÜ
3. André Loboda, T.H.-Eilbeck, HH
3. Maik Ginaev, T.H.-Eilbeck, HH
5. Ivo Duempelfeld, 1. Schweriner Judoclub, MV
5. Kjell Kämmers, Sport-Union Annen, NW
7. Anton Frei, RSV Eintracht 1949, BB
7. Matti Göbel, Judo-Team Hannover, NS

– 60 kg
1. Luca Doganay, JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden, HE
2. Krystian Liwocha, TSV Rudow 1888, BE
3. Muhammed Memis, SV Mühlhausen-Sulzbürg, BY
3. Arthur Akopjan, TSV Hertha Walheim, NW
5. Viktor Marko Wandtke, BUDOKAN Lübeck, SH
5. Noel Schmidt, JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden, HE
7. Felix Schummel, UJKC Potsdam, BB
7. Jan Kessler, T.H.-Eilbeck, HH

-66 kg
1. Levi Märkt, SC Bushido Berlin, BE
2. Philip Drexler, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück, NS
3. Nick Köhler, Judo-Team Hannover, NS
3. Nouri Günther, SSF Bonn, NW
5. Finn Luka Reddig, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück, NS
5. Valeriu Capros, Judo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf, NW
7. Achmed Hamidov, JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden, HE
7. Bernhardt Berg, Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein, SN

-73 kg
1. Sebastian Kaun, TSV München Großhadern, BY
2. Arthur Simon, 1. Judo-Club Worms, RL
3. Elis Nicholas Bonitz, TSB Ravensburg, WÜ
3. Henning Bräuninger, TSV München Großhadern, BY
5. Bastian Sauerwald, JC 66 Bottrop, NW
5. Joel Mathieu Dittmann, SFV Europa, NS
7. Louis Riedel, UJKC Potsdam, BB
7. Aleksandar Urosevic, T.H.-Eilbeck, HH

-81 kg
1. Constantin Wuntke, Sport-Dojo Berlin, BE
2. Lasse Schriever, TH Eilbeck, HH
3. Bogdan Alexandru Petre, Beueler Judo-Club, NW
3. Maris Görner, JC Rüsselsheim, HE
5. Roman Moltschanov, TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo, BY
5. Tristan Münnich, ShidoSha Dojo Berlin, BE
7. Erik Dukow, TSV Kronshagen, SH
7. Maximilian Erler, JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar, BA

-90 kg
1. Kilian Kappelmeier, TSV München Großhadern, BY
2. Hannes Trier, Judoclub Kogatan Bad Salzungen, TH
3. Frikel Timon Waldemar, TSV Freudenstadt 1862, WÜ
3. Dennis Rietz, Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder), BB
5. Tim Renner, Homburger Turngemeinde 1846, HE
5. Tom Hartmann, SSF Bonn, NW
7. Lukas Krahn, Judo-Club Kano Berlin, BE
7. Niklas Lobgard, T.H.-Eilbeck, HH

+90 kg
1. Daniel Udsilauri, TSV-Erbach, Wü
2. Josip El Sawy, Jahn Nürnberg 2012, BY
3. Alexandre Franc, JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden, HE
3. Vincent Cordes, Sportclub Berlin, BE
5. Nikita Nikitenko, TSV Kronshagen, SH
5. Wieland Gropp, JV IPPON Rodewisch, SN
7. Dionisios Siokas, TSV Abensberg, BY
7. Umar Tatarashvili, 1. Godesberger Judo Club, NW