Ergebnisse Einzelmeisterschaften Erwachsene

2019

[2018] [2017] [2016]

Bayerische EM

Frauen:
Details einblenden

-48 kg:
1. Katharina Klust (PTSV Hof)
2. Anja Nolting (TSV Königsbrunn e.V.)

-52 kg:
1. Christina Blechinger (1. SC Gröbenzell)
1. Johanna Müller (TuS Holzkirchen 1888.e.V.)
2. Carolin Marquart (1. SC Gröbenzell)
3. Marlene Gehring (Post SV Bamberg)
3. Monika Benning (SC Armin München)
5. Johanna Bloehs (DJK Ingolstadt)

-63 kg:
1. Yasmin Bock (TSV München Großhadern e.v.)
2. Eike Trost (Turnverein 1848 Erlangen e.V.)
3. Alina Mayer (SC Armin München)
3. Christina Reil (Turnverein Kempten e.V.)
5. Jessica Lutz (SV Lohhof e.V.)

-70 kg:
1. Jenny Rutka (1. Judoclub Weiden)
2. Ann-Katrin Schubert (TSV Peiting)
3. Elisabeth Seidl (TSV Feldkirchen e.V.)
3. Eva Hugo (Turnverein Elsava Elsenfeld 1905 e.V.)
5. Luisa Schlee (Turnverein 1848 Erlangen e.V.)

-78 kg:
1. Julia Rieß (Judo-Club Marktredwitz e. V.)
2. Lara Wischrath (Turnverein Elsava Elsenfeld 1905 e.V.)

+78 kg:
1. Allison Bauer (SG Eltmann)

Männer:
Details einblenden

-60 kg:
1. Tobias Harter (Judo-Team Ansbach e.V.)
2. Patrick Malik (TSV München Großhadern e.v.)
3. Samir Gegic (Jahn Nürnberg 2012 e.V.)
3. Suleyman Ahmad Ahmadi (TSV Ottobrunn)
5. Jose Ryan da Silva Bruno (ASV Neumarkt)
5. Jannick Morkus (ASV Fürth)
7. David Schönwald (Jahn Nürnberg 2012 e.V.)
7. Mauro Kern (TSV Unterhaching)

-66 kg:
1. Edgar Ghukasyan (TSV München Großhadern e.v.)
2. Manuel Mühlegger (TUS Bad Aibling)
3. Marcus Geierhos (Sportfreunde Harteck München e.V.)
3. Jumakhon Mirzoev (TuS Prien)
5. Tsanidis Dimitrios (ESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee)
5. Tristan Kuhlmann (Jahn Nürnberg 2012 e.V.)
7. Ron Hendricks (TSV Unterhaching 1910 e.V.)
7. Kevin Malik (TSV München Großhadern e.v.)
7. Johannes Bäcker (ASV Rott am Inn)

-73 kg:
1. Nikolas Menzl (TSV Wacker 50 e.V. Neutraubling)
2. Peter Thomas (Turnverein 1848 Erlangen e.V.)
3. Paul Neuberger (TSV Wacker 50 e.V. Neutraubling)
3. Andreas Will (JV Ammerland-Münsing)
5. Maximilian Haueis (TSV Teisendorf)
5. Philip Ohrt (TSV Abensberg)
7. Stefan Kuhn (Polizei-SV Augsburg)
7. Robert Rabe (TSV München Großhadern e.v.)

-81 kg:
1. Fabian Kansy (TSV München Großhadern e.v.)
2. Daniel Neuberger (TSV Wacker 50 e.V. Neutraubling)
3. Michael Ehrenlechner (TSV 1888 Waging am See)
3. Sebastian Dappert (SG Eltmann)
5. Jawid Jauhari (Turnverein 1848 Erlangen e.V.)
5. Matthias Tuscher (TSV Abensberg)
7. Konrad Szatkowski (TuS Prien)
7. Nikos Moulatze (ESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee)

-90 kg:
1. Konstantin Ustinov (Jahn Nürnberg 2012 e.V.)
2. Ludwig Igl (TSV Abensberg)
3. Andreas Neureuther (TSV Peiting)
3. Markus Tuscher (TSV Abensberg)
5. Daniel Kosch (SV Lohhof)
5. Patrick Ilunga (TSV München Großhadern e.v.)
7. Georgios Aslanidis (ESV Ingolstadt-Ringsee)

-100 kg:
1. Murtazo Aminov (Turnverein 1848 Erlangen e.V.)
2. Matthias Werner (ESV Ingolstadt-Ringsee)
3. Philipp Hüppe (TuS Holzkirchen 1888.e.V.)
3. Marcel Schmidt (TSV Wemding 1892 e. V.)
5. Ahmed Almesh (TSV Neutraubling)

+100 kg:
1. Maik Niklas (TV 1881 Altdorf e.V.)
2. Talal Ahmad Ali (TSV Abensberg)
3. Karl-Christian Hoppe (SG Eltmann)

Süddeutsche EM

Frauen:
Details einblenden

-48kg
1. Sarah Herrmann (BC Greffern/BA)
2. Larissa Greis (PS Karlsruhe/BA)
3. Ronja Borsten (TSV Leinfelden/WÜ)

-52kg
1. Greta Hojczyk (SV Winnenden/WÜ)
2. Antonia Jursch (KSV Esslingen/WÜ)
3. Annemarie Schmidt (BAC55-Hockenheim/BA)
3. Linda Maas (KSV Esslingen/WÜ)

-57kg
1. Jadzia Münch (BC Karlsruhe/BA)
2. Franka Detemple (TV 05 Bruchhausen/BA)
3. Lisabeth Emilius (TV 1848 Erlangen/BY)
3. Christina Steurer (Freiburger JC/BA)
5. Frederike Stumpf (JS Roman Baur/WÜ)
5. Tiphaine Fauny (JZ Heubach/WÜ)
7. Luisa Martin (KSV Esslingen/WÜ)
7. Yvonne Fink (Vfl Ulm/WÜ)

-63kg
1. Jule Horn (BC Karlsruhe/BA)
2. Ann-Katrin Schubert (TSV Peiting/BY)
3. Lia Kruse (KSV Esslingen/WÜ)
3. Tamara Honold (Vfl Ulm/WÜ)
5. Dana Köhn (KIT SC/BA)

-70kg
1. Yvonne Grünewald (TSV Altenfurt/BY)
2. Sarah Mehlau (SV Winnenden/WÜ)
3. Carla Schlüter (JS Roman Baur/WÜ)
3. Lisa Oberföll (BC Karlsruhe/BA)
5. Bianca Schmidt (VfL Sindlefingen/WÜ)
5. Natalie Scherer (1. JT Heidelberg Mannheim/BA)
7. Michelle Popitschko (TSV Abensberg/BY)
7. Frederike Franke (TV Fürth 1860/BY)

-78kg
1. Selina Dietzer (JSC Heidelberg Rhein Neckar/BA)
2. Julia Rieß (JC Marktredwitz/BY)
3. Lara Wirscharth (TV Elsava Elsenfeld/BY)
3. Anne Föllner (JV Nürtingen/WÜ)
5. Franziska Krist (TSV Walkertshofen/BY)

+78kg
1. Sarah Flemming (JV Randori Stuttgart/WÜ)
2. Alison Bauer (SG Eltmann/BY)
3. Jana Scharfenstein (JC Efringen-Kirchen/BA)
3. Christine Edelmann (Judo Dojo One/WÜ)

Männer:
Details einblenden

1. Jannik Morkus (JS Überlingen/BA)
2. Benedikt Morkus (ASV Fürth/BY)
3. Philipp Geimer (TV Heitersheim/BA)
3. Paul Seebach (JC Kano Heilbronn/WÜ)
5. Oualid Haddouzi (JJKSV Rastatt/WÜ)
5. Paul Jakob Wilhelm (TV Cannstatt/WÜ)

-66kg
1. Yves Behr (VfL Sindelfingen/WÜ)
2. Marcel Pristl (VfL Sindelfingen/WÜ)
3. Sascha Kirschen (TV 1846 Mosbach/BA)
3. Tristan Kuhlmann (Jahn Nürnberg 2012/BY)
5. Mohammed Alkasem (JC Kano Heilbronn/WÜ)
5. Fabian Häßner (VfL Sindelfingen/WÜ)
7. Martin Daiger (Freiburger JC/BA)
7. Daniel Reimer (BC Karlsruhe/BA)

-73kg
1. Rokuya Lehnert (VfL Sindelfingen/WÜ)
2. Tareq Jamal (TSV Peiting/BY)
3. Yannick Himmelspach (TSV Altenfurt/BY)
3. Steffen Marlok (SV Fellbach/WÜ)
5. Linus Harsch (VfL Sindelfingen/WÜ)
5. Patrick Müller (TV Heitersheim/BA)
7. Dario Ferrera (1. JC Oftersheim/BA)
7. Robin Geistlinger (TV 1846 Mosbach/BA)

-81kg
1. Philip Müller (TV Heitersheim/BA)
2. Leon Maier (TSG Backnang/WÜ)
3. Michael Graßer (TSV Roßtal/BY)
3. Soshin Katsumi (FT 1844 Freiburg/BA)
5. Florian Schwob (TV 1848 Erlangen/BY)
5. Mattias Tuscher (TSV Abensberg/BY)
7. Marvin Kurz (JT Steinheim/WÜ)
7. Konstantin Ustinov (Jahn Nürnberg 2012/BY)

-90kg
1. Guido Kramer (JT Steinheim/WÜ)
2. Hendrik Eichner (TSV Grafing/BY)
3. David Lim (JC Sinzheim/BA)
3. Sebastian Mayr (SF Friedberg/BY)
5. Michael Munder (SV Fellbach/WÜ)
5. Paul Neumaier (TV Heitersheim/BA)
7. Jean-Claude Owona-Nkoulou (JC Stegen/BY)
7. Noah Schmidt (DJK Eppelheim/BA)

-100kg
1. Milot Jusufi (VfL Sindelfingen/WÜ)
2. Sidney Mai (1. JT Heidelberg Mannheim/BA)
3. Jan Manthey (TV Heitersheim/BA)
3. Raphael Schlegel (FT 1844 Freiburg/BA)
5. Cedric Kunz (TV 05 Bruchhausen/BA)
5. Felix Wagner (Sportvg Feuerbach/WÜ)
7. Paolo Di-Gioia (TV Heitersheim/BA)

+100kg
1. Kai Brandes (TV 1881 Altdorf/BY)
2. Maik Niklas (TV 1881 Altdorf/BY)
3. Justin Hofmann (TV 1848 Erlangen/BY)
3. Simon Schwertl (TV Landshut/BY)
5. Torsten Büche (Freiburger JC/BA)
5. Raul Suciu (Spvgg Besigheim/WÜ)

Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaft

Frauen:
Details einblenden

-48 kg:
1. Eleonora Maksin, UJKC Potsdam – BB
2. Katharina Klust, PTSV Hof – BY
3. Carmen Brussig, PSV Schwerin – MV
3. Laya Meister, Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 – HE
5. Nele Meyer, Braunschweiger Judo Club – NS
5. Lina Balzer, Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach – SA
7. Ronja Borsten, TSV Leinfelden – WÜ
7. Larissa Greis, Post Südstadt Karlsruhe – BA

-52 kg:
1. Laila Göbel, Judo-Team Hannover – NS
2. Ellen Flohr, Post Südstadt Karlsruhe – BA
3. Dominique Denkewitz, Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 – HE
3. Chiara Serra, Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 – WÜ
5. Melissa Corrigeux, Budokan Lübeck – SH
5. Julia Holstein, Judo-Sportverein Speyer – PF
7. Marlene Martin, 1. Godesberger Judo Club – NW
7. Annemarie Schmidt, BAC 55 Hockenheim – BA

-57 kg:
1. Jill Trenz, Judo-Sportverein Speyer – PF
2. Lena Sophie Grulich, UJKC Potsdam – BB
3. Anneliese Trappe, TSV Teisendorf – BY
3. Yara Slamberger , Judoclub Leipzig – SN
5. Jadzia Münch, Budo-Club Karlsruhe – BA
5. Jessica Grether, Post Südstadt Karlsruhe – BA
7. Sophie Püchel, TB Wülfrath 1891 – NW
7. Fanny Hirling, VfL Sindelfingen 1862 – WÜ

-63 kg:
1. Mirjam Wirth, Judozentrum Heubach – WÜ
2. Lena Behrens, Judo-Sportverein Speyer – PF
3. Vanessa Benkert, Judo-Sportverein Speyer – PF
3. Friederike Stolze, SV Halle – ST
5. Fabienne Püchel, TB Wülfrath 1891 – NW
5. Lilly Richter, KAIZEN Berlin – BE
7. Celine Becker, JG Sachsenwald – HH
7. Emma Heimann, Kentai Bochum – NW

-70 kg:
1. Sarah Kappler, TSV Peiting – BY
2. Cheyenne Schneider, Sportclub Charis 02 – BE
3. Jasmin Neuhold, UJKC Potsdam – BB
3. Melanie Wimmer, SFV Europa – NS
5. Hannah Opitz, Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 – HE
5. Corinna Bayer, ESV Ludwigshafen – PF
7. Bertille Murphy, TSV München Großhadern – BY
7. Ann-Katrin Schubert, TSV Peiting – BY

-78 kg:
1. Arijana Peric, Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf – NW
2. Jasmin Heinz, TSV Leinfelden – WÜ
3. Franziska Just, SV 1883 Schwarza – TH
3. Hanna Rollwage, Judo in Holle – NS
5. Anne Föllner, Judoverein Nürtingen 1960 – WÜ
5. Kyra Bubel, SC Bushido Berlin – BE
7. Sandra Müller, JC Holzwickede – NW
7. Lara Lewandowitz, JKG Essen – NW

+78 kg:
1. Lisa Marie Markert, JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden – HE
2. Marie Rettek, JJJC Yamanashi Porz 1976 – NW
3. Sarah Flemming, Judoverein Randori Stuttgart – WÜ
3. Alison Bauer, SG Eltmann – BY
5. Madelaine Reimann, Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach – SA
5. Melissa Marie Schwanke, Braunschweiger Judo Club – NS
7. Ariane Knoll, PSV Weimar – TH
7. Alice Göttnauer, Turngemeinde Schwalbach 1887 – HE

Männer:
Details einblenden

-60 kg:
1. Kevin Müller, Judoclub Leipzig – SN
2. Daniel Scheller, TSV Abensberg – BY
3. Patrick Weisser, TuS Bad Aibling – Sparte Judo – BY
3. Tobias Teucke, Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach – SA
5. Liam Herrmann, TSV Kronshagen – SH
5. Alessio Murrone, Sport-Union Annen – NW
7. Philipp Geimer, TV Heitersheim – BA
7. Hratschik Latschinian, Judo Club Geisenheim – HE

-66 kg:
1. Fabio Fischer, Judo-Team Hannover – NS
2. Dan Matuschowitz , Judo-Team Hannover – NS
3. Manuel Mühlegger, TuS Bad Aibling – Sparte Judo – BY
3. Yerrick Schriever, T.H.-Eilbeck – HH
5. Nils Bentgerodt, ASC Göttingen von 1846 – NS
5. Severin Edmeier, TSV München Großhadern – BY
7. Artem Zamarajev, 1. Mannheimer Judo-Club – BA
7. Michael Bantle, Judo-Sportverein Speyer – PF

-73 kg:
1. Peter Thomas, Judo-Club Lauf 1973 – BY
2. Nikolas Menzl, TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling – BY
3. Leon Ehmig, 1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953 – HE
3. Boris Trupka, ESV Ludwigshafen – PF
5. Hakob Latschinian, Judo Club Geisenheim – HE
5. Rokuya Lehnert, VfL Sindelfingen 1862 – WÜ
7. Max Henke, Budo-Verein Lauchhammer – BB
7. Zaharia Catalin Postica, FT 1844 Freiburg – BA

-81 kg:
1. Emil-Johann Hennebach, Judoclub Leipzig – SN
2. Andreas Höhl, SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt – HE
3. Florian Schädlich, SV Halle – ST
3. Fabian Kansy, TSV München Großhadern – BY
5. Tobias Wirth, Judozentrum Heubach – WÜ
5. Elias Kroll, Erfurter Judo-Club – TH
7. Timo Günther, Bünder Turnverein Westfalia – NW
7. Paul Schoch, Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) – BB

-90 kg:
1. Ole Patzenhauer, VfK Bau Rostock 94 – MV
2. Oleg Gusev, S.C. Panthera – HB
3. Richard Fiedler, Judoclub Leipzig – SN
3. Markus Seifert, 1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953 – HE
5. Konstantin Ustinov, Jahn Nürnberg 2012 – BY
5. Oliver-Leon Frikel, TSV Freudenstadt 1862 – WÜ
7. Darius Röming, Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) – BB
7. Robin Maurice Luca Ellerbrock, Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 – NW

-100 kg:
1. Marvin Belz, UJKC Potsdam – BB
2. Jan Niklas Goldhammer, BAC 55 Hockenheim – BA
3. Sidney Jonathan Mai, 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim – BA
3. Johannes von Einsiedel, 1. Godesberger Judo Club – NW
5. Matthias Werner, ESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee – BY
5. Raphael Schlegel, FT 1844 Freiburg – BA
7. Arnold Resch, JJC Mendig – RL
7. Alexander Sieg, Braunschweiger Judo Club – NS

+100 kg:
1. Fabian Meyer, FSV 1950 Gotha – TH
2. Lorenz Moor, PSV Olympia Berlin – BE
3. Sebastian Wendt, SV Nienhagen – NS
3. Jan Weber, Budo-Club Offenburg – BA
5. Markus Sturm, Judo-Sportverein Speyer – PF
5. Sascha Barth, 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim – BA
7. Marius Böttcher, Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 – RL
7. Felix Miensok, Judozentrum Heubach – WÜ

Deutsche EM

Frauen:
Details einblenden

Männer:
Details einblenden