Ergebnisse Sichtungsturniere U15

2018

BJV-Sichtungsturnier Oberfranken-Cup Hof U15

FU15:
Details einblenden

-33 kg
1. Kast Annika, Jahn Nürnberg
2. Moussavi Sina, PSV München
3. Rottmann Antonia, PTSV Hof
3. Kiefersauer Magdalena, SV Wackersberg-Arzbach
5. Vajkant Vivien, TSV Abensberg
5. Lauber Mathilda, DJK Ensdorf

-36 kg
1. Schiller Esther, TSV München-Großhadern
2. Balliet Valeria, ESV Ingolstadt
3. Geretzki Vanessa, TSV Abensberg
3. Birthelmer Lara, JC Naisa
5. Dorofeev Adelina, Jahn Nürnberg
5. Greger Hermine, RJC Burgstädt

-40 kg
1. Hesse Chantal, Jahn Nürnberg
2. Santiago Odalis, FC Schweitenkirchen
3. Kuhn Theresa, TSV München-Großhadern
3. Kneilling Nadja, FC Schweitenkirchen
5. Hanus Esther, SV Wackersberg-Arzbach
5. Eigenmann Runa, TV Elsava Elsenfeld

-44 kg
1. Fischer Fiona, Judo-Team Hannover
2. Lenhard Amelie, TSV München-Großhadern
3. Gral Luisa, Post SV Bamberg
3. Hesse Michelle, Jahn Nürnberg
5. Bingöl Berjin, SC Armin München
5. Waldmann Jana, DJK Ensdorf

-48 kg
1. Lauber Natascha, DJK Ensdorf
2. Bassauer Lisa Marie, Jahn Nürnberg
3. Amic Carla, DJK Aschaffenburg
3. Gehring Theresa, Post SV Bamberg
5. Marschall Emilie, DJK Ensdorf
5. Wittmann Lilli, TSV 1860 Bad Windsheim

-52 kg
1. Willibald Michaela, SV Wackersberg-Arzbach
2. Berr Sonja, Post SV Bamberg
3. Jung Emily, Jahn Nürnberg
3. Weidenhagen Clara, TSV München-Großhadern
5. Fertsch Milena, DJK Ensdorf
5. Heimann Ashley, SC Armin München

-57 kg
1. Grünewald Tanja, TSV Altenfurt
2. Hanschmann Tanja, JC Leipzig
3. Trageser Maike, SV Neuhaus
3. Holstein Moana, TSV München-Großhadern
5. Krinner Lena, SV Wackersberg-Arzbach
5. Höppel Sophia, TV 1848 Erlangen

-63 kg
1. Scherer Magdalena, JC Kümmersbruck
2. Ostermeyer Hanna, 1. SC Gröbenzell
3. Auer Verena, TV 1881 Altdorf
3. Luber Lea, DJK Ensdorf

+63 kg
1. Sejdiu Kosovare, 1. JC Münchberg
2. Schwertfeger Merle, Post SV Bamberg
3. Scharrer Luka, SV Neuhaus
4. Neuschroer Alexa, Post SV Nürnberg
5. Nein Valeria, Jahn Nürnberg

MU15:
Details einblenden

-34 kg
1. Nagiba Mark, ATSV Tirschenreuth
2. Gusselnikov Nik, Jahn Nürnberg
3. Spera Jan, TSV Altenfurt
3. Jiti Nabil, TSV München-Großhadern
5. Marouscheck Johannes, TV Erlangen
5. Martel Manuel, TSV Neutraubling

-37 kg
1. Felde Maximilian, TSV Abensberg
2. Pirzer Luis, DJK Ensdorf
3. Schäfer Peter, Jahn Nürnberg
3. Eckstein Jan, TV 1848 Erlangen
5. Maschtowski Tobias, SC Armin München
5. Toszegi Adam, TSV München-Großhadern

-40 kg
1. Schlenk Timon, TV 1848 Erlangen
2. Ringlstetter Fabian, PSV München
3. Flemming Louis, TSV Palling
3. Gerber Franz, JT Ansbach
5. Minasyan Mikael, TSV München-Großhadern
5. Osnatsch Ilja, SV Gold-Blau Augsburg

-43 kg
1. Siminidis Theodorus, TSV Palling
2. Brunnauer Daniel, TSV Teisendorf
3. Nikahd Sepehr, Jahn Nürnberg
3. Freytag Tim, JT Ansbach
5. Daller Kilian, TSV Palling
5. Gross Michael, TSV Altenfurt

-46 kg
1. Fiedel Lorenz, JFV Mattenteufel
2. Fünfgelder Ole, SV 1883 Schwarzach
3. Büch Sebastian, TSV Altenfurt
3. Buslov Ivan, Jahn Nürnberg
5. Schlapak David, JT Ansbach
5. Bringezu Kilian, JC Leipzig

-50 kg
1. Gusselnikov Maxim, Jahn Nürnberg
2. Linke Jannick, FC Puchheim
3. Leuschke Lennart, JC Jena
3. Rekk Maximilian, SV Gold-Blau Augsburg
5. Ried Kilian, PSV München
5. Malhan Ido, SC Armin München

-55 kg
1. Stohl Leopold, FC Puchheim
2. Gröbner Fabian, TSV Palling
3. Bakseev Kevin, FSV 1950 Gotha
3. Styer Daniel, ASV Neumarkt
5. Livshitsky Alexander, TSV München-Großhadern
5. Klimmt Luca, JV Ippon Rodewisch

-60 kg
1. Ohneiser Lukas, TSV München-Großhadern
2. Hodzic Ali, TSV Abensberg
3. Kaun Sebastian, TSV München-Großhadern
3. Stab Maximilian, Jahn Nürnberg
5. Pahlke Valentin, FSV 1950 Gotha
5. Dechand Patrik, ASV Neumarkt

-66 kg
1. Fedorov Sergey, TSV Neutraubling
2. Dick Marco, PTSV Hof
3. Maertens Maximilian, RJC Burgstädt
4. Müller Konstantin, TSV Abensberg

+66 kg
1. El-Sawy Josyp, Jahn Nürnberg
2. Pohl Michl, ASV Fürth
3. Maximtschuk Nikolaj, Post SV Bamberg
3. Niklaus Felix, TSV Unterhaching
5. Gropp Wieland, JV Ippon Rodewisch
5. Gehlsdorf Ole, RJC Burgstädt

BJV-Sichtungsturnier Spitzbubenturnier Peiting MU13/MU16

MU13:
Details einblenden

-29 kg
1. Nabil Jiti, TSV Großhadern
2. Levani Vashadze, SC Armin München
3. Pablo Guarino, TSV Peiting
3. Philipp Ebert, MTV München
5. Timur Mametyev, SV Gold-Blau Augsburg
5. Johannes Naefe, TSV Großhadern

-31 kg
1. Jaroslaw Ring, SV Gold-Blau Augsburg
2. Ismail Naciri, TSV Großhadern
3. Korbinian Noichl, ASV Rott
3. Samy Bublak, SF Harteck München
5. Max Starnberg, JV Ammerland
5. Timon Hildenbrand, TSV Gilching

-34 kg
1. Alexander Simonov, TV Garmisch
2. Ronald Olenberg, TuS Bad Aibling
3. Alex Wolf, TSV Milbertshofen
3. Kilian Löffler, TV Altdorf
5. Jakob Schlüter, FC Puchheim
5. Patrick Hachmann, TSV Frauenaurach

-37 kg
1. Luis Pirzer, DJK Ensdorf
2. Francesco Schüßler, TSV Altenfurt
3. Joshua Heiserer, SF Harteck München
3. Daniel Neigum, SV Gold-Blau Augsburg
5. Rufus Barske, PSV München
5. Julian Thaller, ATV Frankonia Nürnberg

-40 kg
1. Ilya Osnatsch, SV Gold-Blau Augsburg
2. Marvin Weber,TSV Großhadern
3. Hannes Arnold, SV Wackersberg
3. Jonathan Igney, TV Erlangen
5. Luis Klar, TV Lenggries
5. Matthäus Naefe, TSV Großhadern

-43 kg
1. Michail Gross, TSV Altenfurt
2. Valentin Sommer, TSV Großhadern
3. Tim Freytag, JT Ansbach
3. Lukas Wiedemann, TSV Teisendorf
5. Yannis Güngürmüs, SV Harteck München
5. Manuel Ostheimer, TSV Abensberg

-46 kg
1. Anton Popp, TSV Erbach
2. Zoltan Pilmayer, TuS Töging
3. Nicolas Hofmann, TV Altdorf
3. Linus Germayer, SC Gröbenzell
5. Anton Dolgov, TSV Großhadern

-50 kg
1. Franco Schiegl, SF Harteck München
2. Pascal Krüger, JT Ansbach
3. Sergej Savka, JS Raman Baur
3. Finjas Bonitz, TSV Lindau
5. Daniel Olenberg, TuS Bad Aibling
5. Arthur Makarchuk, SV Gold-Blau Augsburg

-55 kg
1. Lucca Vent, SV Reutte
2. Paul Jahnke, TSV Altenfurt
3. Thomas Gerderunas, SV Gold-Blau Augsburg

+55 kg
1. Manuel Felber, SF Friedberg
2. Tobias Lüdtke, TSV Großhadern
3. Kaspar Landthaler, TV Lenggries

MU16:
Details einblenden

-37 kg
1. Jan Eckstein, TV Erlangen
2. Hubert Wittmann, TuS Töging
3. Tobias Maschtowski, SC Armin München
3. Adam Toszegi, TSV Großhadern
5. Felix Schlosser, TV Lenggries
5. Maxi Müller, FC Puchheim

-40 kg
1. Dimitrij Popp, TSV Erbach
2. Vitus Bernöcker, TV Miesbach
3. Mark Zeiss, TSV Erbach
3. Franz Gerber, JT Ansbach
5. Louis Flemming, TSV Palling
5. Jona Schmid, TSV Königsbrunn

-43 kg
1. Theodoros Siminidis, TSV Palling
2. Jesse Höhne, JC Achental
3. Daniel Brunnauer, TSV Teisendorf
3. Kilian Daller, TSV Palling
5. Vincent Buchholz, SC Armin München
5. Carl Allrutz, SF Harteck München

-46 kg
1. Sebastian Büch, TSV Altenfurt
2. Daniel Paulsin, TSV Erbach
3. Korbinian Langwieser, TSV Großhadern
3. Julian Vestner, TV Altdorf
5. Felix Hofreiter, TSV Unterhaching
5. Florian Kaufmann, BC Ismaning

-50 kg
1. Maximilian Marquart, SC Gröbenzell
2. Jannick Linke, FC Puchheim
3. Maximilian Rekk, SV Gold-Blau Augsburg
3. Julian Skipiol, TSV Königsbrunn
5. Kilian Ried, Post SV München
5. Aiwan Malhamido, SC Armin München

-55 kg
1. Max Werner, TV Altdorf
2. Tom Löffler, DJK Eichstätt
3. Jan Koller, NF Aßling
3. Gabriel Thurner, TSV Abensberg
5. Edgar Dmitriev, TSV Abensberg
5. Fabian Gröbner, TSV Palling

-60 kg
1. Elis Bonitz, TSB Ravensburg
2. Lucas Schouten, TSV Großhadern
3. Kevin Dmitriev, TSV Abensberg
3. Lukas Ohneiser, TSV Großhadern
5. Sebastian Kaun, TSV Großhadern
5. Giugliano Capriati, MTV Ingolstadt

-66 kg
1. Henning Bräuninger, TSV Großhadern
2. Bernhard Schaubmar, JV Ammerland
3. Paul Hutzschenreuter, SC Gröbenzell
3. Aydin Dervic, TuS Bad Aibling
5. Liam Kramer, TV Miesbach
5. Markus Kulzer, TSV Freilassing

-73 kg
1. Kilian Kappelmeier, FC Schweitenkirchen
2. Matthias Ott, SF Friedberg
3. Felix Niklaus, TSV Unterhaching
3. Tim Allrutz, SF Harteck München

+73 kg
1. Maximilian Ruppert, Post SV München
2. Klausi Hanus, SV Wackersberg

BJV-Sichtungsturnier MTV Bavaria-Cup FU17/FU16

FU13:
Details einblenden

-28 kg
1. Bianca Schnaderbeck, MTV München
2. Theresa Abold, TSV Großhadern
3. Anna Berger, BC Ismaning
3. Laura Luber, DJK Endorf
5. Anais Brustlein, TSV München Ost
5. Leona Dorofeev, Jahn Nürnberg 2012

-30 kg
1. Vivien Vajkant, TSV Abensberg
2. Skadi Baumgarte, SC Arcadia
3. Ranandi Holstein, TSV Großhadern
3. Mathilda Lauber, DJK Endorf
5. Alena Ameti, SF Harteck
5. Annika Obst, SF Harteck

-33 kg
1. Hannah Jung, TS Jahn München
2. Jessica Duch, SF Harteck
3. Katharina Müller, 1. SC Gröbenzell
3. Emily Olenberg, TUS Bad Aibling
5. Franziska Fleischmann, DJK Endorf
5. Carolin Hoffmann, TSV Unterhaching

-36 kg
1. Vanessa Geretzki, TSV Abensberg
2. Maria Willibald, SV Wackersberg-Arzbach
3. Ronja Müller, 1. SC Gröbenzell
3. Esther Schiller, TSV Großhadern
5. Helene Jung, Jahn Nürnberg 2012
5. Franziska Massur, SF Harteck

-40 kg
1. Odalis Santiago, FC Schweitenkirchen
2. Chantal Hesse, Jahn Nürnberg 2012
3. Marie-Therese Marquart, 1. SC Gröbenzell
3. Eva Völkl, TV Lenggries
5. Melissa Elliott, TSV Großhadern
5. Antje Van Geldern, TV Erlangen

-44 kg
1. Jana Waldmann, DJK Endorf
2. Franziska Müller, TSV Abensberg
3. Marlene Ratzke, FC Schweitenkirchen
3. Amelie Rollinger, SF Harteck
5. Amelie Neumaier, TSV Abensberg
5. Nina Wipiejewski, SV Stadtwerke München

-48 kg
1. Viola Marie Hanft, 1. FC Iphofen
2. Nelly Schroth, TV Erlangen
3. Carina Koßmann, TUS Bad Aibling
3. Romy Kriesing Garcia, MTV München
5. Helena Donner, TV 1881 Altdort
5. Dimitra Sioka, TSV Abensberg

-52 kg
1. Karina Okunev, Jahn Nürnberg 2012
2. Vroni Dräxl, SV Wackersberg-Arzbach

+52 kg
1. Verena Auer, TV 1881 Altdort
2. Melissa Burunc, TSV Palling
3. Alina Jaballah, SC Arcadia

FU16:
Details einblenden

-36 kg
1. Sina Moussavi, Post SV München
2. Magdalena Kiefersauer, SV Wackersberg-Arzbach
3. Annika Kast, Jahn Nürnberg 2012

-40 kg
1. Theresa Kuhn, TSV Großhadern
2. Sarah Geretzki, TSV Abensberg
3. Runa Eigenmann, TV Elsenfeld
3. Lana Klein, JC Obernburg
5. Hannah Frobenius, SF Harteck
5. Esther Hanus, SV Wackersberg-Arzbach

-44 kg
1. Amelie Lenhard, TSV Großhadern
2. Berjin Bingöl, SC Armin
3. Michelle Hesse, Jahn Nürnberg 2012
3. Mai Lan Nguyen, SC Arcadia
5. Nesrin Jiti, JT Oberland
5. Paula Oberhammer, TS Jahn München

-48 kg
1. Natascha Lauber, DJK Endorf
2. Theresa Gehring, Post SV Bamberg
3. Marit Brix, TV Elsenfeld
3. Katharina Wittig, 1. SC Gröbenzell
5. Emily Galuslic, TSV Großhadern
5. Franziska Koßmann, TUS Bad Aibling

-52 kg
1. Sonja Berr, Post SV Bamberg
2. Marlene Gehring, Post SV Bamberg
3. Clara Weidenhagen, TSV Großhadern
3. Michaela Willibald, SV Wackersberg-Arzbach
5. Amelie Haller, SF Harteck
5. Emily Jung, Jahn Nürnberg 2012

-57 kg
1. Hanna Forstner, TSV Großhadern
2. Tanja Grünewald, TSV Altenfurt
3. Milena Fertsch, DJK Endorf
3. Moana Holstein, TSV Großhadern
5. Amelie Baumbach, TV Miesbach
5. Marie Fischhaber, TV Lenggries

-63 kg
1. Ester Ringler, SC Gröbenzell
2. Elisabeth Seidl, TSV Feldkirchen
3. Hanna Ostermeyer, 1. SC Gröbenzell
3. Magdalena Scherer, JKC Kümmersbruck
5. Lea Luber, DJK Endorf
5. Gina Pap, SV Hirten

-70 kg
1. Tamara Hart, TV Miesbach
2. Kosovare Sejdiu, JC Münchberg

+70 kg
1. Merle Schwertfeger, Post SV Bamberg
2. Sandra Schwankner, TSV Palling

DJB-Sichtungsturnier Backnang U15

FU15:
Details einblenden

-33 kg
1. Katharina Nguyen (JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden/HE)
2. Sofia Saprygin (JJJV Friedrichshafen/WÜ)
3. Marisa Bucher (JSC Pfaffenweiler/BA)
3. Marleen Lehrer (JS Roman Baur/WÜ)
5. Laura Köhnen (JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden/HE)
5. Andra Lambert (JSC Heidelberg Rhein Neckar/BA)
7. Anna-Lena Höcherl (TSV Tauberbischofsheim/BA)
7. Meleke Yazici (JV Donauerschingen/BA)

-36 kg
1. Helen Habib (JC 66 Bottrop/NW)
2. Veronika Pandzioch (NWJV/NW)
3. Vanessa Geretzki (TSV Abensberg/BY)
3. Rabea Hohmann (Kodokan Neuhof/HE)
5. Annika-Anni Kast (Jahn Nürnberg 2012/BY)
5. Esther Schiller (TSV Großhadern/BY)
7. Lia Gebe (KJC Ravensburg/WÜ)
7. Maike Gundelsweiler (JC Marbach/BA)

-40 kg
1. Lena Djeriou (TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt/HE)
2. Emilia Beier (JSV Düsseldorf/NW)
3. Sarah Geretzki (TSV Abensberg/BY)
3. Theresa Kuhn (TSV Großhadern/BY)
5. Chantal Hesse (Jahn Nürnberg 2012/BY)
5. Odalis Santiago (FC Schweitenkirchen/BY)
7. Lana Klein (JC Obernburg/BY)
7. Leonie Wickert (NWJV/NW)

-44 kg
1. Sophie Vrchoticky (NWJV/NW)
2. Michelle Hesse (Jahn Nürnberg 2012/BY)
3. Amelie Lenhard (TSV Großhadern/BY)
3. Noemie Sore (JZ Heubach/WÜ)
5. Lara Jetter (SC Kustusch/WÜ)
5. Lena Lorenzen (Judo-Aikido-Team Singen/BA)
7. Alexandra Gross (NWJV/NW)
7. Hanna Kalff (NWJV/NW)

-48 kg
1. Saraphina Muhammed (JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden/HE)
2. Philine Kindle (KSV Kippenheimweiler/BA)
3. Alina Heiden (NWJV/NW)
3. Sophie Seemann (NWJV/NW)
5. Lotta Henneke (NWJV/NW)
5. Ida Hofzumberge (NWJV/NW)
7. Melina Kirchhoff (NWJV/NW)
7. Annika Klemm (JV Nürtingen/WÜ)

-52 kg
1. Sinja Gelauch (JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden/HE)
2. Lilly Büssemeyer (NWJV/NW)
3. Jana Iwanek (NWJV/NW)
3. Natascha Lauber (DJK Ensdorf/BY)
5. Josephine Kirchner (NWJV/NW)
5. Laura Lenz (NWJV/NW)
7. Elif Ürker (NWJV/NW)
7. Lilli Wilke (NWJV/NW)

-57 kg
1. Tanja Grünewald (TSV Altenfurt/BY)
2. Jette Kerth (JSV Speyer/PF)
3. Luna Abboud Herbert (JC Konstanz/BA)
3. Lara Angerer (TSG Backnang/WÜ)
5. Anna Rommel (SV Winnenden/WÜ)
5. Emma Senkler (NWJV/NW)
7. Denise Gögü (NWJV/NW)
7. Victoria Simon (JC Wiesbaden/HE)

-63 kg
1. Mathilda Niemeyer (NWJV/NW)
2. Ann-Sophie Stemplin (NWJV/NW)
3. Ronja Buddenkotte (NWJV/NW)
3. Tayla Grauer (TSG Backnang/WÜ)
5. Jana Koch (NWJV/NW)
5. Jona Voigt (NWJV/NW)
7. Emmely Albrecht (JSV Speyer/PF)
7. Lenya Lippert (JSC Heidelberg Rhein Neckar/BA)

+63 kg
1. Luka Scharrer (SV Neuhaus/BY)
2. Sejdiu Kosovare (1. JC Münchberg/BY)
3. Elgin Vanderschaeghe (NWJV/NW)
4. Luisa Kirschke (SV Fellbach/WÜ)
5. Pauline Ollet-Giralt (NWJV/NW)

MU15:
Details einblenden

-34 kg
1. Falk Hobein (NWJV/NW)
2. Erik Höllering (KSV Esslingen/WÜ)
3. Leon Koch (VfL Sindelfingen/WÜ)
3. Kilian Löffler (TV Altdorf/BY)
5. Bektur Botpaev (PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel/HE)
5. Mark Nagiba (TB Weiden/BY)
7. David Degtjarev (NWJV/NW)
7. Peter Schäfer (Jahn Nürnberg 2012/BY)

-37 kg
1. Oliwier Dygus (NWJV/NW)
2. Nicolas Kutscher (1. JJJC Dortmund/NW)
3. Timo Brandenburg (JSV Speyer/PF)
3. Leonardo Fiore (JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden/HE)
5. Maximilian Felde (TSV Abensberg/BY)
5. Till Scheida (JC Wermelskirchen/NW)
7. Jan Eckstein (TV 1848 Erlangen/BY)
7. Adam Toszegi (TSV Großhadern/BY)

-40 kg
1. Dimitrij Popp (TSV Erbach/WÜ)
2. Colin Huber (NWJV/NW)
3. Björn Konrad (NWJV/NW)
3. Elias Radke (NWJV/NW)
5. Felix Gottschlich (JS Roman Baur/WÜ)
5. Mark Zeiss (TSV Erbach/WÜ)
7. Franz Gerber (JT Ansbach/BY)
7. Marc Ivchenko (SSF Bonn/NW)

-43 kg
1. Max Düsterdiek (Freiburger JC/BA)
2. Lino Dello Russo (NWJV/NW)
3. Florian Böcker (NWJV/NW)
3. Bent Sachse (NWJV/NW)
5. Daniel Brunnauer (TSV Teisendorf/BY)
5. Sepehr Nikahd (Jahn Nürnberg 2012/BY)
7. Felix Kohler (JZ Heubach/WÜ)
7. Ivan Lahno (JSC Heidelberg Rhein Neckar/BA)

-46 kg
1. Till Braunbach (TV Rodenbach/PF)
2. Noel Schmidt (JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden/HE)
3. Arthur Akopjan (NWJV/NW)
3. Kjell Kämmers (SUA Witten/NW)
5. Fabian Kerksieck (JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden/HE)
5. Lukas Schreder (Yama Arashi Herborn/HE)
7. Magomed Aliev (JJJV Neustadt/PF)
7. Daniel Paulsin (TSV Erbach/WÜ)

-50 kg
1. Alex Vyskubov (JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden/HE)
2. Marius Kölblinger (JV Nürtingen/WÜ)
3. Luca Doganay (JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden/HE)
3. Maxim Gusselnikov (Jahn Nürnberg 2012/BY)
5. Maxim Malsch (BC Karlsruhe/BA)
5. Leon Wüste (NWJV/NW)
7. Max Miller (TSV Freudenstadt/WÜ)
7. Tim Sippel (NWJV/NW)

-55 kg
1. Caspar Golland (NWJV/NW)
2. Leo Stohl (FC Puchheim/BY)
3. Timm Gürtler (JC Rüsselsheim/HE)
3. Maximilian Hack (Kodokan Neuhof/HE)
5. Jan Keding (NWJV/NW)
5. Alexandros Koutsoridis (TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd/WÜ)
7. Lars Kühnel (TSV Laichingen/WÜ)
7. Egor Nikition (BC Karlsruhe/BA)

-60 kg
1. Konstantin Antipin (NWJV/NW)
2. Nouri Günther (SSF Bonn/NW)
3. Giorgio Biegelmaier (Sportschule West/WÜ)
3. Luca Janzen (JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden/HE)
5. Lukas Ohneiser (TSV Großhadern/BY)
5. Arne Schorn (NWJV/NW)
7. Luca Aleo (KSV Esslingen/WÜ)
7. Tom Kappes (NWJV/NW)

-66 kg
1. Maxim Vossen (NWJV/NW)
2. Felix Müller (NWJV/NW)
3. Velispahic Anes (JZ Heubach/WÜ)
3. Maximilian Erler (JSC Heidelberg Rhein Neckar/BA)
5. Anton Seitz (Turnerschaft Göppingen/WÜ)
5. Raffael Shokhov (JC Vulkaneifel/RL)
7. Eugen Bergholz (TSV Schwieberdingen/WÜ)
7. Simon Ketzler (TSV Palling/BY)

+66 kg
1. Tom Hartmann (NWJV/NW)
2. Josip El-Shawy (Jahn Nürnberg 2012/BY)
3. Nikolaj Maxmtschuk (Post SV Bamberg/BY)
3. Ömer-Faruk Sahin (NWJV/NW)
5. Alexandre Franc (JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden/HE)
5. Tjark Gäng (SSF Bonn/NW)
7. Luca Pändice (NWJV/NW)
7. Daniel Alexander Schmidt (JSV Düsseldorf/NW)

DJB-Sichtungsturnier Duisburg MU16

MU16:
Details einblenden

-37 kg (21 Teilnehmer):
1. Abdusamad Abdullaev, PSV Berlin / BE
2. Falk Hobein, Sport-Union Annen / NW
3. Ramon Ates, UJKC Potsdam / BB
3. Lenny Burk, Randori Leipzig-West / SN
5. Alexander Schulze, TSV Großhadern / BY
5. Oliwier Dygus, DJK Eintracht Borbeck / NW
7. Nicolas Kutscher, 1. JJJC Dortmund / NW
7. Timo Brandenburg, Judo Sport Verein Speyer / PF

-40 kg (24 Teilnehmer):
1. Olivier Naert, Judoclub Koksijde / BEL
2. Marc Zeiss, TSV Erbach / WÜ
3. Dimitrij Popp, TSV Erbach / WÜ
3. Stevan Prodanovic, SC Bushido / BE
5. Niklas Bennewiz, SC Bushido / BE
5. Jan Rapphan, JV Berlin-Tegel / BE
7. Jan Eckstein, TV 1848 Erlangen / BY
7. Marc Ivtechenko, SSF Bonn / NW

-43 kg (28 Teilnehmer):
1. Pit Schriever, TH Eilbeck / HH
2. Alexej Klein, PSV Berlin / BE
3. Lino Dello Russo, SSF Bonn / NW
3. Krystian Liwocha, TSV Rudow / BE
5. Florian Böcker, JC 66 Bottrop / NW
5. Mackenzie Dove, England Judo / GBR
7. Max Düsterdiek, JC Stegen / BA
7. Daniel Brunnauer, TSV Teisendorf / BY

-46 kg (38 Teilnehmer):
1. Viktor Wandtke, Budokan Lübeck / SH
2. Arthur Akopjan, TSV Hertha Walheim / NW
3. Ray Marinx, JC Ardooie / BEL
3. Noel Schmidt, JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden / HE
5. Lenny Pink, England Judo / GBR
5. Felix Schummel, UJKC Potsdam / BB
7. Maximilian Murawski, Brühler Turnverein / NW
7. Alwin Löb, BC Randori Berlin / BE

-50 kg (47 Teilnehmer):
1. Alex Vyskubov, JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden / HE
2. Philip Drexler, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück / NS
3. Michael Krieger, JC Vulkaneifel / RL
3. Zachary Morrison, England Judo / GBR
5. Luca Doganay, JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden / HE
5. Kilian Atzpadin, JV Berlin-Tegel / BE
7. Lenny Prahl, SC Bushido Berlin / BE
7. Marek Zimmermann, Homburger Turngemeinschaft / HE

-55 kg (61 Teilnehmer):
1. Bruno Jesionek, Judo Club Eberswalde / BB
2. Achmed Hamidov, TV 1860 Nassau / RL
3. Daniel Bogdanov, JC Vulkaneifel / RL
3. Murad Miller, BC Randori Berlin / BE
5. Leon Salmon, SC Bushido / BE
5. Reinhold Kern, Judo-Team Hannover / NS
7. Finn Luka Redding, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück / NS
7. Kevin Bakseev, FSV Gotha / TH

-60 kg (48 Teilnehmer):
1. Victor Becker, JC Leipzig / SN
2. Lasse Schriever, TH Eilbeck / HH
3. Lucas Schouten, TSV Großhadern / BY
3. Nick Köhler, RSV Eintracht 1949 / BB
5. Moritz Pechmann, JC Jena / TH
5. Remi Decorte, Judoclub Koksijde / BEL
7. Andreas Esslinger, SC Züttlingen / WÜ
7. Elis Bonitz, TSB Ravensburg / WÜ

-66 kg (35 Teilnehmer):
1. Bastian Sauerwald, JC 66 Bottrop / NW
2. Maurice Leufgen, JJC Mendig / RL
3. Andraz Oblak, Slowenien / SLO
3. Nik Purnat, Slowenien / SLO
5. Max Engler, RSV Eintracht 1949 / BB
5. Maxim Vossen, PSV Bonn / NW
7. Bruno Scholz, SC Charis 02 / BE
7. Henning Bräuninger, TSV Großhadern / BY

-73 kg (19 Teilnehmer):
1. Erwin Adam, JV Ippon Rodewisch / SN
2. Constantin Wuntke, Sport-Dojo Berlin / BE
3. Ambroz Tacar, Slowenien / SLO
3. Daniel Schweizer, TH Eilbeck / HH
5. Poitr Debruyne, Judo Neko Leper / BEL
5. Roman Moltschanov, TV Kaufbeuren 1858 / BY
7. Anton Syvokhin, 1. Schweriner JC / MV
7. Maris Görner, Judo-Club Rüsselsheim / HE

+73 kg (11 Teilnehmer):
1. George Udsilauri, TSV Erbach / WÜ
2. Daniel Udsilauri, TSV Erbach / WÜ
3. Niclas Lobgard, TH Eilbeck / HH
3. Vincent Cordes, SC Berlin / BE
5. Michael Heisler, Budokan Lübeck / SH
5. Tom Hartmann, SSF Bonn / NW
7. Ben Löffler, Judo-Club Rüsselsheim / HE
7. Lukas Kämmer, Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 / WÜ

DJB-Sichtungsturnier Bottrop FU16

FU16:
Details einblenden

-36 kg (10 Teilnehmerinnen):
1. Kathrin Krause, PSV Olympia Berlin / BE
2. Katharina Nguyen, JC Kim Chi Wiesbaden / HE
3. Lucia Peronis, Eimsbütteler TV / HH
3. Leni-Eilen Suter, PSV Judo Club Frankfurt (O.) / BB
5. Magalena Kiefersauer, SV Wackersberg-Arzbach / BY
5. Merle Bergins, Judoka Rauxel / NW
7. Marisa Bucher, Arge Baden-Württemberg
7. Gretje Ziegler, Eimsbütteler TV / HH

-40 kg (16 Teilnehmerinnen):
1. Martha Kaiser, Arge Baden-Württemberg
2. Felizitas Aumann, SV Halle / ST
3. Jana Gerling, TSV Rudow / BE
3. Lena Djeriou, TSG Nordwest / HE
5. Janine Kratzin, SC DHfK Leipzig / SN
5. Veronika Pandzioch, JC Haldern / NW
7. Marie Heeb, JC Hennef / NW
7. Clara Mey, PSV Krefeld / NW

-44 kg (24 Teilnehmerinnen):
1. Niamh Southgate, England Judo / GBR
2. Nele Noack, UJKC Potsdam / BB
3. Lara Jetter, Arge Baden-Württemberg
3. Hannah Bröder, 1. SJC / MV
5. Charlotte Jenman, England Judo / GBR
5. Amelie Lenhard, TSV Großhadern / BY
7. Nehle Wakup, JC 66 Bottrop / NW
7. Julia Schreg, SV Neuhaus / BY

-48 kg (39 Teilnehmerinnen):
1. Ana Skrabl, Slowenien
2. Nicole Stakhov, JC RBS 1991 Leipzig / SN
3. Renske Wekking, Top Judo Nimegen / NED
3. Leticia Jung, Sport Union Annen / NW
5. Saraphina Muhammed, JC Kim Chi Wiesbaden / HE
5. Fiona Fischer, Judo Team Hannover / NS
7. Allyah Düssel, PSV Olympia Berlin / BE
7. Nina Thiere, UJKC Potsdam / BB

-52 kg (42 Teilnehmerinnen):
1. Ellie Morris, England Judo / GBR
2. Lilly Büssemeyer, JC 66 Bottrop / NW
3. Ameli Giller, SV Schwarza / TH
3. Carlotta Rauber, Kaizen Berlin / BE
5. Carolin Gottowik, VdS Nievenheim / NW
5. Annalise Carew, England Judo / GBR
7. Philine Brodnig, TSV Großhadern / BY
7. Emily Gränitz, Kentai Bochum / NW

-57 kg (39 Teilnehmerinnen):
1. Pia Pohl, UJKC Potsdam / BB
2. Jasmin Lochen, TSV Abensberg / BY
3. Eleanor Scott-Stewart, Arge Baden-Württemberg
3. Annick Baas, Judoteam Akmaar / NED
5. Tanja Grünewald, TSV Altenfurt / BY
5. Hanna Forstner, TSV Großhadern / BY
7. Maja Zippel, Leipziger Sportlöwen / SN
7. Luna Abboud Herbert, Arge Baden-Württemberg

-63 kg (29 Teilnehmerinnen):
1. Mathilda Niemeyer, 1.JJJC Hattingen / NW
2. Isabelle Loser, TSV Altenfurt / BY
3. Una Radowsky, UJKC Potsdam / BB
3. Emelie Friedrici, PSV Olympia Berlin / BE
5. Judith Erpelding, Velberter Judo-Club / NW
5. Selin Bozkurt, Arge Baden-Württemberg
7. Elisabeth Seidl, TSV Feldkirchen / BY
7. Leonie Görner, JC Rüsselsheim / HE

-70 kg (18 Teilnehmerinnen):
1. Lilli Wojta, SV Itzehoe / SH
2. Tia Scheerat, PSV Schwerin / MV
3. Nele Brachmann, UJKC Potsdam / BB
3. Jana Koch, Judoka Rauxel / NW
5. Nika Mikac, Slowenien / SLO
5. Charlotte Kendall, England Judo / GBR
7. Lara Weber, Arge Baden-Württemberg
7. Josefine Ihlow, VfL Germania Leer / NS

+70 kg (12 Teilnehmerinnen):
1. Lea Fischer, SG Weixdorf / SN
2. Lucia Erdorf, TSV Hertha Walheim / NW
3. Franziska Will, Judoka Rauxel / NW
3. Moniek Reinicke, SC Berlin / BE
5. Elgin Vanderschaeghe, SSF Bonn / NW
5. Lara Schurz, JC Obernburg / BY
7. Sara Gentner, Arge Baden-Württemberg
7. Luka Scharrer, SV Neuhaus / BY

DJB-Sichtungsturnier Thüringer Messe-Cup U16

FU16:
Details einblenden

-36 kg (13 Teilnehmer):
1. Kathrin KRAUSE (PSV Olympia Berlin)
2. Luise AVERKORN (USC Magdeburg)
3. Katharina NGUYEN (JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden)
3. Leni-Eilen SUTER (PSV Frankfurt Oder)
5. Lucia PERONIS (Hamburger Judoverband)
5. Annika-Anni KAST (Jahn Nürnberg)
7. Marisa BUCHER (ARGE Baden)
7. Lara PFEIFFER (Braunschweiger JC)

-40 kg (18 Teilnehmer):
1. Helen HABIB (JC 66 Bottrop)
2. Martha KAISER (ARGE Baden)
3. Lena DJERIOU (TSG Nordwest Frankfurt)
3. Olivia SIEGEMUND (ARGE Baden-Württemberg)
5. Lotte AVERKORN (USC Magdeburg)
5. Nele WAGNER (Judo-Verband Berlin)
7. Sophie SCHARNBERG (Hamburger Judoverband)
7. Katharina LÖB (JSV Düsseldorf)

-44 kg (23 Teilnehmer):
1. Lara JETTER (ARGE Baden-Württemberg)
2. Nele NOACK (UJKC Potsdam)
3. Hannah BRÖDER (1. Schweriner JC)
3. Nehle WAKUP (JC 66 Bottrop)
5. Katharina BOES (Kentai Bochum)
5. Amelie LENHARD (TSV Großhadern)
7. Johanna HÜLSMEYER (Sportschule Frankfurt Oder)
7. Alexandra GROSS (JC Hennef)

-48 kg (39 Teilnehmer):
1. Leticia JUNG (Sport Union Annen)
2. Fiona FISCHER (Judo Team Hannover)
3. Halwiga RIDDERSKAMP (Judo-Verband Berlin)
3. Lea STAHLBOCK (Judo-Verband Berlin)
5. Marlen ATES (UJKC Potsdam)
5. Shenna NITSCHE (VFL Riesa)
7. Allyah-Sophie DÜSSEL (PSV Olympia Berlin)
7. Saraphina MUHAMMED (JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden)

-52 kg (38 Teilnehmer):
1. Sarah ORTH (UJKC Potsdam)
2. Jenna THIEHLE (UJKC Potsdam)
3. Carlotta RAUBER (Kaizen Berlin)
3. Carolin GOTTOWIK (VdS Nievenheim)
5. Amelie GILLER (SV Schwarza)
5. Emily GRÄNITZ (Kentai Bochum)
7. Emma HAMMER (TSV Empor Dahme)
7. Lilly RUMP (Hamburger Judoverband)

-57 kg (44 Teilnehmer):
1. Samira BOCK (TSV Großhadern)
2. Jasmin LOCHEN (TSV Abensberg)
3. Tanja GRÜNEWALD (TSV Altenfurt)
3. Lieke DERKS (JC Hercules)
5. Tamy MÖSER (UJKC Potsdam)
5. Hanna FORSTNER (TSV Großhadern)
7. Hanna SEDLMAIR (JC Wiesbaden)
7. Cheyenne WENDAV (VfK Bau Rostock)

-63 kg (29 Teilnehmer):
1. Una RADOWSKY (UJKC Potsdam)
2. Shamira KIEL (PSV Frankfurt Oder)
3. Emelie FRIEDRICI (PSV Olympia Berlin)
3. Monique ZENTGRAF (SV Halle)
5. Svenja GRUBER (SV Neuhaus-Rothenbruck)
5. Natalia KUBACKA (PSV Olympia Berlin)
7. Mariana OLIVEIRA (Judo Verband Pfalz)
7. Hanna OSTERMEYER (1. SC Gröbenzell)

-70 kg (12 Teilnehmer):
1. Nele BRACHMANN (UJKC Potsdam)
2. Lilli WOJTA (Auswahl Schleswig-Holstein)
3. Amani KÜSTER (MTV Isenbüttel)
3. Lara WEBER (ARGE Baden)
5. Timana SIEDSCHLAG (Auswahl Schleswig-Holstein)
5. Carolin ROSENMÜLLER (SV Motor Babelsberg)
7. Mia FASSMANN (JC Rüsselsheim)
7. Alina-Alla MOVSISYAN (SV Berlin 2000)

+70 kg (11 Teilnehmer):
1. Lea FISCHER (SG Weixdorf)
2. Moniek REINICKE (Judo-Verband Berlin)
3. Lara SCHURZ (JC Obernburg)
3. Lucia ERDORF (TSV Hertha Walheim)
5. Susann WALTER (Sportschule Frankfurt Oder)
5. Sara GENTNER (ARGE Baden-Württemberg)
7. Luka SCHARRER (SV Neuhaus-Rothenbruck)
7. Xenia KANUNNIKOV (Judo Verband Pfalz)

MU16:
Details einblenden

-37 kg (16 Teilnehmer):
1. Ramon ATES (UJKC Potsdam)
2. Ivo DÜMPELFELD (1. Schweriner JC)
3. Falk HOBEIN (Sport Union Annen)
3. Lenny BURK (Randori Leipzig-West)
5. Patryk KLOC (Hamburger Judoverband)
5. Erik HÖLLERING (ARGE Baden-Württemberg)
7. Yanis Nabil KOULAILAT (PSV Olympia Berlin)
7. Yunus VURAL (PSV Duisburg)

-40 kg (26 Teilnehmer):
1. Dimitrij POPP (ARGE Baden-Württemberg)
2. Jan ECKSTEIN (TV Erlangen)
3. Jan RAPPHAHN (JV Berlin Tegel)
3. Abdu-Samad ABDULLAEV (PSV Berlin)
5. Stevan PRODANOVIC (SC Bushido Berlin)
5. Adam TOSZEGI (TSV Großhadern)
7. Luca KRUSCHA (Sportschule Frankfurt Oder)
7. Anton SERDYUK (PSV Duisburg)

-43 kg (24 Teilnehmer):
1. Lino DELLO RUSSO (SSF Bonn)
2. Halevi Ori KESHET (Haifa)
3. Anton FREI (RSV Eintracht)
3. Krystian LIWOCHA (Judo Verband Berlin)
5. Alexej KLEIN (PSV Berlin)
5. Matti GÖBEL (Judo Team Hannover)
7. Tyron DASSOW (SC Bushido Berlin)
7. Ryan VLASVELD (JC Hercules)

-46 kg (30 Teilnehmer):
1. Noel SCHMIDT (JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden)
2. Viktor WANDTKE (Auswahl Schleswig-Holstein)
3. Felix SCHUMMEL (UJKC Potsdam)
3. Richard SEIDEL (1. Dessauer JC)
5. Arthur AKOPJAN (TSV Hertha Walheim)
5. Kjell KÄMMERS (Sport Union Annen)
7. Ole FÜNFGELDER (SV Schwarza)
7. Daniel PAULSIN (TSV Erbach)

-50 kg (43 Teilnehmer):
1. Michael KRIEGER (Kader Rheinland)
2. Levi MÄRKT (Judo Verband Berlin)
3. Alex VYSKUBOV (JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden)
3. Philip DREXLER (Crocodiles Osnabrück)
5. Maxim GUSSELNIKOV (Jahn Nürnberg)
5. Luca DOGANAY (JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden)
7. Leon WÜSTE (PSV Essen)
7. Tobias BOSVELD (Mahorokan)

-55 kg (67 Teilnehmer):
1. Bruno JESIONEK (JC Eberswalde)
2. Nanco KRIJTHE (Mahorokan)
3. Finn Luka REDDIG (Crocodiles Osnabrück)
3. Achmed HAMIDOV (Kader Rheinland)
5. Murad MILLER (Judo Verband Berlin)
5. Kevin BUSIK (PSV Eisenach)
7. Reinhold KERN (Judo Team Hannover)
7. Joseph LEHNIGER (UJKC Potsdam)

-60 kg (40 Teilnehmer):
1. Lars NAGLER (PSV Meiningen)
2. Nils HUMMEL (UJKC Potsdam)
3. Lucas SCHOUTEN (TSV Großhadern)
3. Andreas ESSLINGER (ARGE Baden-Württemberg)
5. Nouri GÜNTHER (SSF Bonn)
5. Konstantin ANTIPIN (TV Wickede)
7. Sebastian KAUN (TSV Großhadern)
7. Rafael WALTER (ARGE Baden-Württemberg)

-66 kg (34 Teilnehmer):
1. Bernhardt BERG (Chemnitzer PSV)
2. Roman URBANEK (JK Jablonec)
3. Tommy VAN DEN HOOVEN (Mahorokan)
3. Bastian SAUERWALD (JC 66 Bottrop)
5. Mijakhdi CHAMYEV (Budokan Lübeck)
7. Felix MÜLLER (Post SV Düsseldorf)
7. Bruno SCHOLZ (Judo Verband Berlin)

-73 kg (21 Teilnehmer):
1. Erwin ADAM (JV Ippon Rodewisch)
2. Maris GÖRNER (JC Rüsselsheim)
3. Jan BÄUMER (JC Hennef)
3. Dennis RIETZ (Sportschule Frankfurt Oder)
5. Jaroslav MARJALKE (SV Motor Babelsberg)
5. Jörn NEMITZ (PSV Olympia Berlin)
7. Mattes BOHLMANN (UJKC Potsdam)
7. Jonathan BISCHOFF (Judo-Team Ansbach)

+73 kg (18 Teilnehmer):
1. Daniel UDSILAURI (ARGE Baden-Württemberg)
2. Arne STEPHAN (JC Leizpzig)
3. Hannes TRIER (JC Kogatan Bad Salzungen)
3. Vincent CORDES (Judo Verband Berlin)
5. Kilian KAPPELMEIER (FC Schweitenkirchen)
5. Dyonisios SIOKAS (TSV Abensberg)
7. Ludvik JELINEK (JK Jablonec)
7. Tjard EICHLER (VFL Riesa)

BJV-Sichtungsturnier „Unter dem Rohrbühl“ Münchberg U13

FU13:
Details einblenden

-28 kg
1. Rihanna Pridgen (DJK Ensdorf)
2. Laura Luber (DJK Ensdorf)
3. Theresa Abold (TSV Großhadern)
3. Leona Dorofeev (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)

-30 kg
1. Anna Sperova (TSV Altenfurt)

-33 kg
1. Hannah Jung (TS Jahn)
2. Leni Linke (SV Wackersberg-Arzbach )
3. Ranandi Holstein (TSV Großhadern)
3. Annika Obst (SF Harteck München)
5. Anna Sperova (TSV Altenfurt)
5. Franziska Fleischmann (DJK Ensdorf)

-36 kg
1. Maria Willibald (SV Wackersberg-Arzbach)
2. Franziska Massur (SF Harteck München)
3. Helene Jung (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
3. Jessica Duch (SF Harteck München)
5. Sarah Al-Shemali (TS Jahn)
5. Lara Birthelmer (Judo Club Naisa)

-40 kg
1. Chantal Hesse (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
2. Esther Schiller (TSV Großhadern)
3. Antje van Geldern (TV 1848)
3. Emma Kecke (TV 1881 Altdorf)
5. Nele Wiertelorz (PTSV Hof)
5. Annika Kühner (TV 1881 Altdorf)

-44 kg
1. Nadja Kneilling (FC Schweitenkirchen)
2. Mia Wendler (JV Ippon Rodewisch)
3. Mareike Friedrichowitz (PTSV Hof)
3. Laura Müller (SV Wackersberg-Arzbach)
5. Rala Heinze (TV 1848 Erlangen)
5. Mia Fichtner (1. Judo Club)

-48 kg
1. Jana Waldmann (DJK Ensdorf)
2. Nelly Schroth (TV 1848 Erlangen)
3. Emilie Poppe (JV Ippon Rodewisch)
3. Marlene Ratzke (FC Schweitenkirchen)
5. Leni Kremer (TSV Staffelstein 1860)

-52 kg
1. Karina Okunev (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
2. Helena Donner (TV 1881 Altdorf)
3. Alicia Maier (1. JC Oberhaid)
3. Vroni Dräxl (SV Wackersberg-Arzbach)

+52 kg
1. Verena Auer (TV 1881 Altdorf)
2. Valeria Nein (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)

MU13:
Details einblenden

-29 kg
1. David Kupper (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg)
2. Florian Seifert (TSV Neutraubling)
3. Timur Mametyev (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg)
3. Laurin Behr (TV 1881 Altdorf)
5. Johannes Naefe (TSV Großhadern)
5. Oliver Krapp (TS Jahn)

-31 kg
1. Jan Spera (TSV Altenfurt)
2. Leo Lenhardt (TSV Altenfurt)
3. Nabil Jiti (TSV Großhadern)
3. Sebastian Rekk (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg)
5. Ismail Naciri (TSV Großhadern)
5. Dominic Neumann (TV 1881 Altdorf)

-34 kg
1. Samy Bublak (SF Harteck München)
2. Noah Schmiedel (JV Ippon Rodewisch)
3. Abdula Al Nassar (TSV Obernzenn)
3. Toni Sesselmann (PTSV Hof)
5. Dominik Müller (1. JC Oberhaid)

-37 kg
1. Luis Pirzer (DJK Ensdorf)
2. Matthäus Naefe (TSV Großhadern)
3. Marvin Weber (TSV Großhadern)
3. Julian Thaller (ATV 1873 Frankonia)
5. Luis Otto (TSV Altenfurt)
5. Igor Gudkov (TSV Neutraubling)

-40 kg
1. Ilja Osnatsch (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg)
2. Hannes Arnhold (SV Wackersberg-Arzbach)
3. Ruslan Titiiov (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
3. Finn Wiesinger (TSV Obernzenn)
5. Sebastian Bauer (TSV Großhadern)
5. Francesco Schüßler (TSV Altenfurt)

-43 kg
1. Michail Gross (TSV Altenfurt)
2. Jonathan Igney (TV 1848 Erlangen)
3. Erik Suruceanu (Judo-Club Lauf 1973)
3. Marcel Schäfer (TSV Staffelstein 1860)
5. Miro Meergrün (Post SV Bayreuth)
5. Johann Schmitt (TS Kronach 1861)

-46 kg
1. Nicolas Hofmann (TV 1881 Altdorf)
2. Lukas Schmerer (TV 1881 Altdorf)
3. Tim Belling (Judo Club Naisa)
3. Luca Feulner (TS Kronach 1861)
5. Rufus Rieger (TSV Großhadern)
5. Linus Lippold (JV Ippon Rodewisch)

-50 kg
1. Franco Schiegl (SF Harteck München)
2. Nevio Reich (JV Ippon Rodewisch)
3. Johannes Abold (TSV Großhadern)
3. Daniel Rutschmann (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)

-55 kg
1. Kevin Gaier (Post SV Bayreuth)
2. Tobias Löffler (Judo Club Naisa)
3. Mika Zacher (TSV Staffelstein 1860)

+55 kg
1. Tobias Lüdtke (TSV Großhadern)