Kreisliga

Teams 2024

    • TSV München-Ost
  • TSV Unterhaching I
  • TSV Unterhaching II
  • SF Harteck II
  • MTV München
  • PSV München
  • ESV München
  • SV Stadtwerke
  • Judoteam Nord-Ost
  • Samurai München

Ergebnisse 2024

1. Kampftag

TSV Unterhaching II – TSV Unterhaching I: 7:3, UB 70:30
TSV Unterhaching I – TSV München Ost: 6:4, UB 60:40
TSV Unterhaching II – TSV München Ost: 6:3, UB 60:27
SF Harteck II – MTV: 3:7, UB 30:70
SF Harteck II – PSV München: 4:6, UB 40:60
MTV – PSV München: 5:5, UB 50:50
SV Stadtwerke – Judoteam Nordost: 8:2, UB 80:20
SV Stadtwerke – ESV München: 8:2, UB 80:20
ESV München – Judoteam Nord-Ost: 3:6, UB 30:60

2. Kampftag

PSV München – TSV Unterhaching II: 4:6, UB 37:60
PSV München – Judoteam Nord-Ost: 6:4, UB 60:40
TSV Unterhaching II – Judoteam Nord-Ost: 9:1, UB 90:10
MTV München – TSV Unterhaching I: 7:3, UB 67:30
MTV München – SV Stadtwerke: 8:2, UB 77:20
TSV Unterhaching I – SV Stadtwerke: 2:8, UB 20:80
Samurai München – SF Harteck II: 4:4, UB 37:40
Samurai München – ESV München: 5:4, UB 50:40
ESV München – SF Harteck II: 4:4, UB 40:40

Tabelle

Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen Punkte Differenz Kämpfe

Gewonnen

Kämpfe

verloren

1 TSV Unterhaching II 4 8 + 17 28 11
2 MTV München 4 7 + 14 27 13
3 SV Stadtwerke München 4 6 + 12 26 14
4 PSV München 4 5 + 2 21 19
5 Samurai München 2 3 +1 9 8
6 SF Harteck II 4 2 -6 15 21
7 TSV Unterhaching I 4 2 -12 14 26
8 Judoteam Nord-Ost 4 2 -13 13 26
9 ESV München 4 1 -10 13 23
10 TSV München Ost 2 0 -5 7 12

Begegnungen

ESV München
Datum Mittwoch 15.05.
Austragungsort Judoteam Nord-Ost Herrmann-Weinhauser-Str. 7
Zeiten Wiegen 19.00 Uhr Kampfbeginn 19.30 Uhr
Teams Judoteam Nord-Ost SF Harteck II
Begegnungen Judoteam Nord-Ost SF Harteck II TSV Unterhaching I
Judoteam Nord-Ost TSV Unterhaching I
SF Harteck II TSV Unterhaching I
Datum Montag 13.05.
Austragungsort MTV München Häberlstr. 11b
Zeiten Wiegen 19.30 Uhr Kampfbeginn 20.00 Uhr
Teams MTV München TSV München-Ost ESV München
Begegnungen MTV München TSV München-Ost
MTV München ESV München
TSV München-Ost ESV München
Datum Mittwoch 15.05.
Austragungsort Unterhaching Utzweg 1, 82008 Unterhaching
Zeiten Wiegen 19.00 Uhr Kampfbeginn 19.30 Uhr
Teams TSV Unterhaching II SV Stadtwerke Samurai München
Begegnungen TSV Unterhaching II SV Stadtwerke
TSV Unterhaching II Samurai München
SV Stadtwerke Samurai München
4. Kampftag 24. KW
Datum Mittwoch 12.06.
Austragungsort Unterhaching Utzweg 1, 82008 Unterhaching
Zeiten Wiegen 19.00 Uhr Kampfbeginn 19.30 Uhr
Teams PSV München TSV Unterhaching I TSV Unterhaching II ESV München
Begegnungen PSV München TSV Unterhaching I
TSV Unterhaching II ESV München
PSV München ESV München
Datum Donnerstag 13.06.
Austragungsort SV Stadtwerke Balanstraße 208 (obere Halle)
Zeiten Wiegen 19.30 Uhr Kampfbeginn 20.00 Uhr
Teams SV Stadtwerke TSV München-Ost SF Harteck II
Begegnungen SV Stadtwerke TSV München-Ost
SV Stadtwerke SF Harteck II
TSV München-Ost SF Harteck II
Datum Freitag 14.06.
Austragungsort Samurai München Hohenzollernstraße 140
Zeiten Wiegen 19.00 Uhr Kampfbeginn 19.30 Uhr
Teams Samurai München Judoteam Nord-Ost MTV München
Begegnungen Samurai München Judoteam Nord-Ost
Samurai München MTV München
MTV München Judoteam Nord-Ost
5. Kampftag 26. KW
Datum Freitag 28.06.
Austragungsort PSV München Franz-Mader-Straße 11 (Tennishalle 3)
Zeiten Wiegen 19.00 Uhr Kampfbeginn 19.30 Uhr
Teams PSV München Samurai München
Begegnungen PSV München Samurai München TSV München-Ost
PSV München TSV München-Ost
TSV München-Ost Samurai München
Abschlusskampftag 28. KW
Datum Freitag 12.07.
Austragungsort SF Harteck II Knorrstraße 171 (Dojo)
Zeiten Wiegen 18.30 Uhr Kampfbeginn 19.30 Uhr
Teams alle
Begegnungen TSV Unterhaching I ESV München
TSV Unterhaching II SF Harteck II
TSV München-Ost Judoteam Nord-Ost
PSV München SV Stadtwerke
TSV Unterhaching II MTV München
TSV Unterhaching I Samurai München