Ergebnisse Einzelmeisterschaften U15

2018

[2018] [2017]

Münchner EM U15

FU15:
Details einblenden

-33kg (3 Teilnehmer):
1. Julia Krapp (TS Jahn München)
2. Liv Erdmann (BC Ismaning)
3. Enya Scheufele (TSV Großhadern)

-36kg (4 Teilnehmer):
1. Sina Moussavi (PSV München)
2. Franziska Massur (SF Harteck)
3. Hannah Jung (TS Jahn München)
3. Leonie Janocha (TSV Großhadern)

-40kg (4 Teilnehmer):
1. Esther Schiller (TSV Großhadern)
2. Vanessa Buchholz (SC Armin)
3. Leya Winter (TSV Großhadern)
3. Hannah Frobenius (SF Harteck)

-44kg (1 Teilnehmer):
1. Mai Lan Nguyen (SC Arcadia)

-48kg (6 Teilnehmer):
1. Emma Ringlstetter (PSV München)
2. Berjin Bingöl (SC Armin)
3. Emily Stürzer (TSV Großhadern)
3. Margaret Lemanski (TSV Großhadern)
5. Finia Possenriede (SC Armin)
5. Amelie Rollinger (SF Harteck)

-52kg (6 Teilnehmer):
1. Ashley Heimann (SC Armin)
2. Lola Chereau (Kodokan München)
3. Emily Galusic (TSV Großhadern)
3. Romy Kriesing Garcia (MTV München)
5. Chiara Bräuer (SV Lohhof)
5. Sophia Pistora (SC Armin)

-57kg (4 Teilnehmer):
1. Moana Holstein (TSV Großhadern)
2. Clara Weidenhagen (TSV Großhadern)
3. Amelie Haller (SF Harteck)
3. Jessica Gleixner (SF Harteck)

-63kg (0 Teilnehmer)

MU15:
Details einblenden

-34kg (3 Teilnehmer):
1. Nabil Jiti (TSV Großhadern)
2. Nicolas Schneefuß (TSV Großhadern)
3. Philipp Ebert (MTV München)

-37kg (5 Teilnehmer):
1. Matthäus Naefe (TSV Großhadern)
2. Simon Beck (TSV München-Ost)
3. Christian Gragert (SV Lohhof)
3. Benedikt Schlemmer (TSV Unterhaching)
5. Michael Hoffmann (SV Lohhof)

-40kg (11 Teilnehmer):
1. Alexander Schulze (TSV Großhadern)
2. Marwin Weber (TSV Großhadern)
3. Julius Schibbe (Münchner Judo Club)
3. Fabian Ringlstetter (TSV Großhadern)
5. Henrique Eichenauer (TSV Unterhaching)
5. Tobias Maschtowski (SC Armin)

-43kg (6 Teilnehmer):
1. Adam Toszegi (TSV Großhadern)
2. Petro Lohvinov (TSV Großhadern)
3. Mikael Minasyan (TSV Großhadern)
3. Nicolas Baumeister (TSV Ottobrunn)
5. Hendrik Merchel (BC Ismaning)
5. Valentin Sommer (TSV Großhadern)

-46kg (7 Teilnehmer):
1. Carl Allrutz (SF Harteck)
2. Vincent Buchholz (SC Armin)
3. Benjamin Pichot (TSV Unterhaching)
3. Korbinian Langwieser (TSV Großhadern)
5. Luca Wunderer (Samurai München)
5. Philipp Schneider (SV Lohhof)

-50kg (9 Teilnehmer):
1. Florian Exner (TSV Unterhaching)
2. Philipp Stark (TSV Großhadern)
3. Felix Hofreiter (TSV Unterhaching)
3. Johannes Abold (TSV Großhadern)
5. Victor Wamser (MTV München)
5. Alexander Zimmermann (TSV Unterhaching)

-55kg (10 Teilnehmer):
1. Wilhelm Lorenz (TSV Großhadern)
2. Franco Schiegl (SF Harteck)
3. Alexander Livshitsky (TSV Großhadern)
3. Nick Kriesing Garcia (MTV München)
5. Kilian Ried (PSV München)
5. Gabriel Miltenyi (TSV München-Ost)

-60kg (1 Teilnehmer):
Clemens Erhardt (TSV Großhadern)

-66kg (7 Teilnehmer):
1. Felix Niklaus (TSV Unterhaching)
2. Alexis Gravot (SC Armin)
3. Adrian Baumeister (TSV Ottobrunn)
3. Tobias Lüdtke (TSV Großhadern)
5. Florian Greif (TSV Unterhaching)
5. Mykhailo Lazorenko (SC Armin)

+66kg (2 Teilnehmer):
1. Alexander Kopp (TSV Unterhaching)
2. Yahia Sahroui (SC Arcadia)

Südbayerische EM U15

FU15:
Details einblenden

-33 kg
1. Vivien Vajkant (TSV Abensberg)
2. Julia Krapp (TS Jahn München)
3. Liv Erdmann (Budo-Club Ismaning)
3. Enya Scheufele (TSV Großhadern)
5. Christina Fischer (TSV Isen)

-36 kg
1. Magdalena Kiefersauer (SV Wackersberg Arzbach)
2. Sina Moussavi (PSV München)
3. Franziska Massur (SF Harteck Hornets)
3. Hannah Jung (TS Jahn München)

-40 kg
1. Odalis Santiago (FC Schweitenkirchen)
2. Vanessa Geretzki (TSV Abensberg)
3. Eva Völkl (TV Lenggries)
3. Esther Schiller (TSV Großhadern)
5. Leya Winter (TSV Großhadern)
5. Vanessa Buchholz (SC Armin München)
7. Kirsten Sekinger (TV Lenggries)
7. Pia Pointner (TSV Isen)

-44 kg
1. Leonie Zellner (TuS Holzkirchen)
2. Esther Hanus (SV Wackersberg Arzbach)
3. Theresa Kuhn (TSV Großhadern)
3. Sarah Geretzki (TSV Abensberg)
5. Marie-Theres Marquart (SC Gröbenzell)
5. Amelie Rollinger (SF Harteck Hornets)
7. Nadja Kneilling (FC Schweitenkirchen)
7. Mai Lan Nguyen (SC Arcadia München)

-48 kg
1. Amelie Lenhard (TSV Großhadern)
2. Emma Ringelstetter (PSV München)
3. Emma Listl (TSV Abensberg)
3. Emmelie Huber (TSV Bad Reichenhall)
5. Berjin Bingöl (SC Armin München)
5. Franziska Müller (TSV Abensberg)
7. Margaret Lemanski (TSV Großhadern)
7. Finia Possenriede (SC Armin München)

-52 kg
1. Michaela Willibald (SV Wackersberg Arzbach)
2. Ashley Heimann (SC Armin München)
3. Romy Kriesing Garcia (MTV München)
3. Emily Galusic (TSV Großhadern)
5. Maria Leitner (TSV Palling)
5. Lisa Greil (TV Lenggries)
7. Veronika Dräxl (SV Wackersberg Arzbach)

-57 kg
1. Franziska Neubauer (FC Hohenthann)
2. Sonja Berr (TSV Grafing)
3. Clara Weidenhagen (TSV Großhadern)
3. Cara Krautenbacher (FC Hohenthann)
5. Nicole Hübert (TuS Holzkirchen)
5. Moana Holstein (TSV Großhadern)
7. Marie Fischhaber (TV Lenggries)
7. Jessica Gleixner (SF Harteck Hornets)

-63 kg
1. Hanna Ostermeyer (SC Gröbenzell)
2. Sarah Filgertshofer (SV Wackersberg Arzbach)
3. Agnes Toth (PSV München)

+63 kg
1. Lena Krinner (SV Wackersberg Arzbach)
2. Sara Schwankner (TSV Palling)

MU15:
Details einblenden

-34 kg
1. Korbinian Noichl (ASV Rot)
2. Kai Dedie (AiSokuDo Eching)
3. Nabil Jiti (TSV Großhadern)
3. Florian Grabichler (SG Moosburg)
5. Lars Merschel (tSV Abensberg)
5. Quirin Bader (SG Moosburg)
7. Nikolas Schneefuß (TSV Großhadern)
7. David Bitzer (Nippon Passau)

-37 kg
1. Ronald Olenberg (TuS Bad Aibling)
2. Matthäus Naefe (TSV Großhadern)
3. Benedikt Schlemmer (TSV Unterhaching)
3. Simon Beckh (TSV München-Ost)
5. Christian Gragert (SV Lohhof)
5. Valentin Sofra (Polizei-SV Königsbrunn)
7. Johann Bader (Nippon Passau)

-40 kg
1. Alexander Schulze (TSV Großhadern)
2. Marwin Weber (TSV Großhadern)
3. Ilja Osnatsch (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg)
3. Fabian Ringlstetter (PSV München)
5. Julius Schibbe (Münchner Judo-Club)
5. Tobias Maschtowski (SC Armin München)
7. Maximilian Müller (FC Puchheim)
7. Arthur Ostachshenko (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg)

-43 kg
1. Adam Toszegi (TSV Großhadern)
2. Pedro Lohvinov (TSV Großhadern)
3. Mikael Minasyan (TSV Großhadern)
3. Louis Flemming (TSV Palling)
5. Luis Klar (TV Lenggries)
5. Lukas Wiedemann (TSV Teisendorf)
7. Hannes Arnold (SV Wackerberg)
7. Leonhard Landscheid (TV Lenggries)

-46 kg
1. Daniel Brunnauer (TSV Teisendorf)
2. Kilian Daller (TSV Palling)
3. Theodoros Siminidis (TSV Palling)
3. Daniil Mkabir (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg)
5. Manuel Ostheimer (TSV Abensberg)
5. Vincent Buchholz (SC Armin München)
7. Jona Schmid (TSV Königsbrunn)
7. Luca Wunderer (Samurai München)

-50 kg
1. Florian Exner (TSV Unterhaching)
2. Maximilian Rekk (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg)
3. Daniel Olenberg (TuS Bad Aibling)
3. Philipp Stark (TSV Großhadern)
5. Felix Hofreiter (TSV Unterhaching)
5. Nico Lintner (TSV Kronwinkl)
7. Leon Fischer (TV Lenggries)
7. Benjamin Leib (TG Landshut)

-55 kg
1. Jan Koller (NF Aßling)
2. Raphael Ostheimer (TSV Abensberg)
3. Manuel Muff (JV Ammerland-Münsing)
3. Alexander Ragulin (Polizei-SV Königsbrunn)
5. Oliver Halewizky (TSV Palling)
5. Wilhelm Lorenz (TSV Großhadern)
7. Franco Schiegl (SF Harteck Hornets)
7. Joshua Weinman (TSV Vilsbiburg)

-60 kg
1. Clemens Erhardt (TSV Großhadern)
2. Leo Stohl (FC Puchheim)
3. Lukas Leitermeier (Polizei-SV Königsbrunn)
3. Jannick Linke (FC Puchheim)
5. Benjamin Begovic (TSV Abensberg)
5. Quirin Kurz (Polizei-SV Königsbrunn)
7. Mykhailo Lazorenko (SC Armin München)
7. Alexej Levitschev (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg)

-66 kg
1. Lukas Ohneiser (TSV Großhadern)
2. Sebastian Kaun (TSV Großhadern)
3. Tobias Leitermeier (Polizei-SV Königsbrunn)
3. Simon Ketzler (TSV Palling)
5. Adrian Baumeister (TSV Ottobrunn)
5. Felix Niklaus (TSV Unterhaching)
7. Alexis Gravot (SC Armin München)
7. Tobias Lüdtke (TSV Großhadern)

+66 kg
1. Tobias Huber (SV Hirten)
2. Felix Albrecht (TG Landshut)
3. Maximilian Brotsack (TSV Teisendorf)
3. Dennis Abröll (Polizei-SV Königsbrunn)
5. Alex Facharidis (ESV Ingolstadt)
5. Yahia Sahroui (SC Arcadia München)
7. Alexander Kopp (TSV Unterhaching)
7. Konstantin Müller (TSV Abensberg)

Bayerische EM U15

FU15:
Details einblenden

-33 kg
1. Vivien Vajkant (TSV Abensberg)
2. Liv Erdmann (Budoclub Ismaning)
3. Mathilda Lauber (DJK Ensdorf)
3. Julia Krapp (TS Jahn München)
5. Anna Birgmann (JKC Kümmersbruck)
5. Christina Fischer (TSV Isen)
7. Sina Biedermann (Post SV Bamberg)

-36 kg
1. Magdalena Kiefersauer (SV Wackersberg Arzbach)
2. Annika-Anni Kast (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
3. Sina Moussavi (Post SV München)
3. Hannah Jung (TS Jahn München)
5. Karin Daubner (PTSV Hof)
5. Franziska Massur (SF Harteck Hornets)
7. Alicia Henke (TV Bad Kötzting)
7. Adelina Dorofeev (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)

-40 kg
1. Odalis Santiago (FC Schweitenkirchen)
2. Esther Schiller (TSV Großhadern)
3. Vanessa Buchholz (SC Armin München)
3. Vanessa Geretzki (TSV Abensberg)
5. Eva Völkl (TV Lenggries)
5. Lea Bergbauer (TV Bad Kötzting)
7. Kirsten Sekinger (TV Lenggries)
7. Finja Albang (FC Rötz)

-44 kg
1. Julia Schreg (SV Neuhaus)
2. Theresa Kuhn (TSV Großhadern)
3. Leonie Zeller (TuS Holzkirchen)
3. Esther Hanus (SV Wackersberg Arzbach)
5. Nadja Kneilling (FC Schweitenkirchen)
5. Lana Klein (JJC Obernburg)
7. Runa Eigenmann (TV Elsava Elsenfeld)
7. Chantal Hesse (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)

-48 kg
1. Amelie Lenhard (TSV Großhadern)
2. Jana Waldmann (DJK Ensdorf)
3. Emilie Marschall (DJK Ensdorf)
3. Luisa Grahl (Post SV Bamberg)
5. Emmelie Huber (TSV Bad Reichenhall)
5. Carla Amic (DJK Aschaffenburg)
7. Emma Ringlstetter (Post SV München)
7. Franziska Müller (TSV Abensberg)

-52 kg
1. Lisa Marie Bassauer (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
2. Theresa Gehring (Post SV Bamberg)
3. Michaela Willibald (SV Wackersberg Arzbach)
3. Natascha Lauber (DJK Ensdorf)
5. Michelle Hesse (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
5. Lilli Wittmann (TV Bad Windsheim)
7. Emily Lorenz (TSV Detag Wernberg)
7. Sophie Hengl (JC Weiden)

-57 kg
1. Tanja Grünewald (TSV Altenfurt)
2. Clara Weidenhagen (TSV Großhadern)
3. Cara Krautenbacher (FC Hohenthann)
3. Sonja Berr (TSV Grafing)
5. Franziska Neubauer (FC Hohenthann)
5. Moana Holstein (TSV Großhadern)
7. Karina Okunev (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
7. Sophie Schmeißner (JKC Kümmersbruck)

-63 kg
1. Hanna Ostermeyer (SC Gröbenzell)
2. Sarah Filgertshofer (SV Wackersberg Arzbach)
3. Stella Schätzlein (SC Worzeldorf)
3. Magdalena Scherer (JKC Kümmersbruck)
5. Arina Delyagina (DJK Aschaffenburg)
5. Verena Auer (TV Altdorf)
7. Agnes Toth (Post SV München)
7. Sophia Höppel (TV Erlangen)

+63 kg
1. Merle Schwertfeger (Post SV Bamberg)
2. Luka Scharrer (SV Neuhaus)
3. Sandra Schwankert (TSV Palling)
3. Lea Krinner (SV Wackersberg Arzbach)
5. Alexa Neuschröer (Post SV Nürnberg)
5. Emma-Lina Conrad (JC Dettelbach)
7. Elly Rauch (TV Schwürbitz)
7. Valeria Nein (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)

MU15:
Details einblenden

-34 kg
1. Mark Nagiba (TB Weiden)
2. Nik Gusselnikov (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
3. Jan Hergenröther (TV Elsava Elsenfeld)
3. Jan Spera (TSV Altenfurt)
5. Nabil Jiti (TSV Großhadern)
5. Korbinian Noichl (ASV Rott)
7. Kai Dedie (AiSoku Do Eching)
7. Florian Grabichler (SG Moosburg)

-37 kg
1. Peter Schäfer (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
2. Kilian Löffler (TV Altdorf)
3. Igor Gudkov (TSV Neutraubling)
3. Matthäus Naefe (TSV Großhadern)
5. Andreas Hutter (SC Worzeldorf)
5. Simon Beckh (TSV München Ost)
7. Finn Pires Marques (TV Erlangen)
7. Benedikt Schlemmer (TSV Unterhaching)

-40 kg
1. Maximilian Felde (TSV Abensberg)
2. Luis Pirzer (DJK Ensdorf)
3. Fabian Ringlstetter (Post SV München)
3. Arthur Ostachshenko (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg)
5. Franz Geigl (TSV Großhadern)
5. Ilja Osnatsch (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg)
7. Julius Schibbe (Münchner Judoclub)
7. Florian Neumann (TV Altdorf)

-43 kg
1. Lukas Wiedemann (TSV Teisendorf)
2. Adam Toszegi (TSV Großhadern)
3. Louis Flemming (TSV Palling)
3. Timon Schlenk (TV Erlangen)
5. Mikael Minasyan (TSV Großhadern)
5. Pedro Lohvinov (TSV Großhadern)
7. Jonathan Igney (TV Erlangen)
7. Jan Eckstein (TV Erlangen)

-47 kg
1. Nikahd Sepehr (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
2. Daniel Brunnauer (TSV Teisendorf)
3. Theodoros Siminidis (TSV Palling)
3. Kilian Daller (TSV Palling)
5. Daniil M.Kabir (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg)
5. Luca Wunderer (Samurai München)
7. Manuel Ostheimer (TSV Abensberg)
7. Jona Schmid (TSV Königsbrunn)

-50 kg
1. Ivan Buslov (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
2. Sebastian Büch (TSV Altenfurt)
3. Maximilian Rekk (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg)
3. Philipp Stark (TSV Großhadern)
5. Florian Exner (TSV Unterhaching)
5. Philipp Rollinger (JT Ansbach)
7. André Fruth (DJK Ensdorf)
7. Jorgo Distler (Post SV Bamberg)

-55 kg
1. Maximilian Gusselnikov (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
2. Manuel Muff (JV Ammerland Münsing)
3. Fabian Kirschenmann (Judokan Aschaffenburg)
3. Raphael Ostheimer (TSV Abensberg)
5. Alexander Ragulin (Polizei SV München)
5. Oliver Halewizky (TSV Palling)
7. Daniel Styer (ASV Neumarkt)
7. Jan Koller (NF Aßling)

-60 kg
1. Ali Hodzic (TSV Abensberg)
2. Simon Miner (JT Ansbach)
3. Clemens Erhardt (TSV Großhadern)
3. Leo Stohl (FC Puchheim)
5. Jan Mathias Schuck (TV Miltenberg)
5. Yuri Valle (TG Höchberg)
7. Yannick Linke (FC Puchheim)
7. Mykhailo Lazorenko (SC Armin München)

-66 kg
1. Lukas Ohneiser (TSV Großhadern)
2. Felix Niklaus (TSV Unterhaching)
3. Adrian Baumeister (TSV Ottobrunn)
3. Maximilian Stab (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
5. Simon Ketzler (TSV Palling)
5. Noah Lankes (TSV Wachendorf)
7. Marco Dick (Post SV Hof)
7. Tobias Lüdtke (TSV Großhadern)

+66 kg
1. Josip El Sawy (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
2. Michael Pohl (ASV Fürth)
3. Meik Rode (TSV Bad Kissingen)
3. Nikolaj Maximtschuk (Post SV Bamberg)
5. Dennis Abröll (Polizei SV München)
5. Sergey Federov (TSV Neutraubling)
7. Felix Albrecht (TG Landshut)
7. Felix Pfeffer (TV Bad Kötzting)

Süddeutsche EM U15

FU15:
Details einblenden

-33 kg
1. Andra Lambert (JSC Heidelberg)
2. Vivien Vajkant (TSV Abensberg)
3. Antonia Benz (TV Bruchhausen)
3. Anastasia Zieker (SC Sigmaringen)
5. Mathilda Lauber (DJK Ensdorf)
5. Liv Erdmann (Budoclub Ismaning)
7. Ageliki Kavanozi (JC Bietigheim)

-36 kg
1. Annika-Anni Kast (Jahn Nürnberg)
2. Marleen Lehrer (JS Roman Baur)
3. Sina Moussavi (Post SV München)
3. Magdalena Kiefersauer (SV Wackersberg Arzbach)
5. Marisa Bucher (JSC Pfaffenweiler)
5. Sophia Saprygin (JJJV Friedrichshafen)
7. Barbara Starzmann (VfL Kirchheim)
7. Elena Bellok (KSV Esslingen)

-40 kg
1. Martha Kaiser (JSC Heidelberg)
2. Esther Schiller (TSV Großhadern)
3. Odalis Santiago (FC Schweitenkirchen)
3. Vanessa Geretzki (TSV Abensberg)
5. Vanessa Buchholz (SC Armin München)
5. Anna-Teresia Ernst (JC Sinzheim)
7. Lia Gebe (KJC Ravensburg)
7. Isabella Gröpler (SC Kustusch)

-44 kg
1. Lara Jetter (SC Kustusch)
2. Theresa Kuhn (TSV Großhadern)
3. Leonie Zeller (TuS Holzkirchen)
3. Nadja Kneilling (FC Schweitenkirchen)
5. Lana Klein (JJC Obernburg)
5. Julia Schreg (SV Neuhaus)
7. Esther Hanus (SV Wackersberg Arzbach)
7. Carolina Herter (JS Roman Baur)

-48 kg
1. Amelie Lenhard (TSV Großhadern)
2. Jana Waldmann (DJK Ensdorf)
3. Celine Tannenberger (JC Grenzach-Whylen)
3. Luisa Grahl (Post SV Bamberg)
5. Emilie Marschall (DJK Ensdorf)
5. Emmelie Huber (TSV Bad Reichenhall)
7. Mara Frasch (JV Nürtingen)
7. Sunny Petrovic (TSB Ravensburg)

-52 kg
1. Noemie Soré (JZ Heubach)
2. Carina Hartmann (TSG Backnang)
3. Natascha Lauber (DJK Ensdorf)
3. Lisa Bassauer (Marie Jahn Nürnberg)
5. Michelle Hesse (Jahn Nürnberg)
5. Theresa Gehring (Post SV Bamberg)
7. Alexandra Hutzelmann (JC Ettlingen)
7. Viktoria Flemming (SS Kustusch)

-57 kg
1. Tanja Grünewald (TSV Altenfurt)
2. Franziska Neubauer (FC Hohenthann)
3. Sonja Berr (TSV Grafing)
3. Clara Weidenhagen (TSV Großhadern)
5. Cara Krautenbacher (FC Hohenthann)
5. Lara Angerer (TSG Backnang)
7. Marina Draganidis (SC Kustusch)
7. Franziska Fleischle (JT Steinheim)

-63 kg
1. Luna Abboud Herbert (JC Konstanz)
2. Magdalena Scherer (JKC Kümmersbruck)
3. Tayla Grauer (TSG Backnang)
3. Hanna Ostermeyer (SC Gröbenzell)
5. Stella Schätzlein (SC Worzeldorf)
5. Sarah Filgertshofer (SV Wackersberg Arzbach)
7. Verena Auer (TV Altdorf)
7. Anna Rommel (SV Winnenden)

+63 kg
1. Luka Scharrer (SV Neuhaus)
2. Merle Schwertfeger (Post SV Bamberg)
3. Sandra Schwankner (TSV Palling)
3. Lena Krinner (SV Wackersberg Arzbach)
5. Mathilda Vaillant (Ehinger SC)
5. Alexa Neuschröer (Post SV Nürnberg)
7. Emma-Lina Conrad (JC Dettelbach)
7. Luisa Kirschke (SV Fellbach)

MU15:
Details einblenden

-34 kg
1. Mark Nagiba (TB Weiden)
2. Joris Schleer (TV Heitersheim)
3. Nik Gusselnikov (Jahn Nürnberg)
3. Finn Riemer (KSV Esslingen)
5. Kai Dedie (AiSoku do Eching)
5. Kilian Klemer (TSG Backnang)
7. Jakob Simeon (JC Sinzheim)
7. Nabil Jiti (TSV Großhadern)

-37 kg
1. Kilian Löffler (TV Altdorf)
2. Leon Koch (VfL Sindelfingen)
3. Felix Dudka (KSV Esslingen)
3. Peter Schäfer (Jahn Nürnberg)
5. Erik Höllering (KSV Esslingen)
5. Jonathan Schröck (VfL Sindelfingen)
7. Lucas Hauch (VfL Sindelfingen)
7. Matthäus Naefe (TSV Großhadern)

-40 kg
1. Lörinc Hartstang (PS Karlsruhe)
2. Luis Pirzer (DJK Ensdorf)
3. Alexander Schulze (TSV Großhadern)
3. Arthur Ostachshenko (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg)
5. Franz Geigl (TSV Großhadern)
5. Noah Keller (VfL Sindelfingen)
7. Tobias Haselwander (JS Haltingen)
7. Fabian Ringlstetter (PSV München)

-43 kg
1. Alexander Stromberger (VfL Sindelfingen)
2. Adam Toszegi (TSV Großhadern)
3. Louis Flemming (TSV Palling)
3. Jan Eckstein (TV Erlangen)
5. Mark Zeiss (TSV Erbach)
5. Maximilian Felde (TSV Abensberg)
7. Julian Mandel (BC Karlsruhe)
7. Felix Bächle (JSC Heidelberg)

-46 kg
1. Dimitrij Popp (TSV Erbach)
2. Max Düsterdiek (Freiburger JC)
3. Daniel Brunnauer (TSV Teisendorf)
3. Johannes Feix (JZ Heubach)
5. Artjom Shevchuk (BC Karlsruhe)
5. Nikahd Sepehr (Jahn Nürnberg)
7. Marcel Bechtold (BC Karlsruhe)
7. Niklas Schröck (VfL Sindelfingen)

-50 kg
1. Daniel Paulsin (TSV Erbach)
2. Anton Popp (TSV Erbach)
3. Diego Beeh (JC Ettlingen)
3. Felix Kohler (JZ Heubach)
5. Kevin Kilfitt (SS Kustusch)
5. Florian Exner (TSV Unterhaching)
7. Silas Kühner (PS Karlsruhe)
7. Maximilian Rekk (SV Gold-Blau Augsburg)

-55 kg
1. Maxim Gusselnikov (Jahn Nürnberg)
2. Erik Rempel (JV Nürtingen)
3. Oliver Halewizky (TSV Palling)
3. Alexandro Koutsouridis (TSB Schwäbisch-Gmünd)
5. Manuel Muff (JV Ammerland Münsing)
5. Alexander Ragulin (Polizei SV Königsbronn)
7. Stoyan Yordanov (TG Ötigheim)
7. Fabian Kirschenmann (Judokan Aschaffenburg)

-60 kg
1. Ali Hodzic (TSV Abensberg)
2. Simon Miner (JT Ansbach)
3. Egor Nikitin (BC Karlsruhe)
3. Lars Kühnel (TSV Laichingen)
5. Silas Mauch (TSB Ravensburg)
5. Luca Aleo (KSV Esslingen)
7. Leo Stohl (FC Puchheim)
7. Sascha Kolb (JC Konstanz)

-66 kg
1. Anes Velispahic (JZ Heubach)
2. Leon Vohrer (SS Kustusch)
3. Sebastian Kaun (TSV Großhadern)
3. Dominik Bauer (TV Elsenfeld)
5. Eugen Bergholz (TSV Schwieberdingen)
5. Felix Niklaus (TSV Unterhaching)
7. Adrian Baumeister (TSV Ottobrunn)
7. Robert Hofner (TSB Ravensburg)

+66 kg
1. Josip ElSawy (Jahn Nürnberg)
2. Maximilian Erler (JSC Heidelberg)
3. Nikolaj Maximtschuk (Post SV Bamberg)
3. Anton Seitz (TS Göppingen)
5. Michael Pohl (ASV Führt)
5. Dimitrios Kochliaridis (TSG Backnang)
7. Dennis Abröll (Polizei SV Königsbronn)
7. Robin Langner (Freiburger JC)