Ergebnisse Einzelmeisterschaften U21

2018

Südbayerische EM U21

FU21:
Details einblenden

-52 kg:
1. Nina Herb (TV Kaufbeuren)

-57 kg:
1. Eliana Pielmeier (TSV Großhadern)

-63 kg:
1. Angelika Rauchenberger (TV Lenggries)
2. Vanessa Stecher (TSV Großhadern)
3. Anna Scholz (SF Friedberg)

-70 kg:
1. Franziska Mayr (SF Friedberg)
2. Michelle Popitschko (TSV Abensberg)
3. Laura Harroider (TSV Abensberg)

-78 kg:
1. Veronika Grünwalder (TSV Walkertshofen)
2. Franziska Krist (TV Lenggries)

MU21:
Details einblenden

-55 kg:
1. Michael Vajkant (ESV Ingolstadt)
2. Ralf Weiß (Samurai München)

-60 kg:
1. Patrick Malik (TSV Großhadern)
2. Simon Voglmeier (FC Schweitenkirchen)
3. Fritz Föhlisch (TSV Mainburg)
4. Alizay Shirzad (TSV Abensberg)

-66 kg:
1. Fabian Popitschko (TSV Abensberg)
2. Rami Pangerl (TSV Peiting)
3. Michael Stecher (TSV Großhadern)
5. Marcus Gollwitzer (TSV Mainburg)
5. Andreas Keim (1. SC Gröbenzell)
7. David Siegmann (Samuari München)

-73 kg:
1. Georg  Buschmann (MTV Ingolstadt)
2. Dominic Wurzer (TSV Unterhaching)
3. Konstantin Weinmann (TSV Abensberg)
3. Mohammad Schwäbisch (TSV Großhadern)
3. Franz Huber (TSV Abensberg)
5. Daniel Haucke (MTV München)
5. Julius  Schweichert (MTV Ingolstadt)
7. Dimitrij Krist (TSV Bad Reichenhall)
7. Eduard von Briesen (TSV Grafing)

-81 kg:
1. Simon Häuserer (TSV Peiting)
2. Lukus Erdelt (Samurai München)
3. Johannes Härterer (Judo-Club Achental)
3. Alexey Pyatikop (Tus Bad Aibling)
5. Sascha Laschet (TSV Abensberg)
5. Jan Marco Ruiz de Vargas Staudacher (TSV Peiting)
7. Alexander Glaser (Kodokan München)
7. Florian Mayr (SF Friedberg)

-90 kg:
1. Pius Häuserer (TSV Peiting)
2. Enrico Pianu (JC Augsburg)
3. Samir Mishiyer (TSV Großhadern)

Bayerische EM U21

FU21:
Details einblenden

-52 kg (5 Teilnehmer):
1. Verena Buchloh (FC Schweitenkirchen)
2. Lisabeth Emilius (Turnverein 1848 Erlangen)
3. Nina Herb (TV Kaufbeuren)
4. Sarah Dirmeier (TSV Schwandorf)
5. Petra Zatelli (TSV Neutraubling)

-57 kg (1 Teilnehmer):
1. Tina Raithel (PTSV Hof)

-63 kg (3 Teilnehmer):
1. Yasmin Bock (TSV München Großhadern)
2. Eva Hugo (TV Elsava Elsenfeld)
3. Julia Zörlein (Post SV Bayreuth)

-70 kg (7 Teilnehmer):
1. Raffaela Igl (TSV Abensberg)
2. Yvonne Grünewald (TSV Altenfurt)
3. Laura Harroider (TSV Abensberg)
3. Franziska Mayr (SF Friedberg)
5. Martina Mikuta (JKC Kümmersbruck)
5. Lucia Rohn (TSV Rothenburg)
7. Maria Nutz (TV Altdorf)

-78 kg (2 Teilnehmer):
1. Liva Schätz (TSV Neutraubling)
2. Franziska Krist (TSV Waltertshofen)

MU21:
Details einblenden

-55 kg (7 Teilnehmer):
1. Benedikt Morkus (ASV Fürth)
2. Michael Vajkant (ESV Ingolstadt)
3. Ralf Weiß (Samuari München)
3. Ali-Cemil Sat (1. JC Münchberg)
5. Alexander Büch (TV Altdorf)
5. Manuel Schlee (1. FC Iphofen)
7. Peter Burkhard (TSV Rothenburg)

-60 kg (12 Teilnehmer):
1. Dominik Röder (JC Lauf)
2. Jannik Morkus (ASV Fürth)
3. Tristan Kuhlmann (Jahn Nürnberg)
3. Tobias Harter (JudoTeam Ansbach)
5. Simon Lazar (TB Weiden)
5. Simon Vogelmeier (FC Schweitenkirchen)
7. Patrick Malik (TSV München Großhadern)
7. Sanim Mohammadi (SG Eltmann)

-66 kg (14 Teilnehmer):
1. Peter Thomas (JC Lauf)
2. Nikolas Menzl (TSV Neutraubling)
3. Tim Himmelspach (TSV Altenfurt)
3. Fabian Popitschko (TSV Abensberg)
5. Konstantin Weinmann (TSV Abensberg)
5. Rami Pangerl (TSV Peiting)
7. Andreas Keim (1. SC Gröbenzell)
7. Mohmoud Kallab (TSV Schwandorf)

-73 kg (9 Teilnehmer):
1. Julius Schweickert (MTV Ingolstadt)
2. Jawid Jauhari (TV Altdorf)
3. Franz Huber (TSV Abensberg)
3. Georg Buschmann (MTV Ingolstadt)
5. Daniel Haucke (MTV München)
5. Daniel Pommer (TV Altdorf)
7. Lars Knippelberg (JudoTeam Ansbach)
7. Michael Schöley (TSV Gangkofen)

-81 kg (10 Teilnehmer):
1. Jakob Hartmann (TV Kaufbeuren)
2. Johann Lenz (TSV München Großhadern)
3. Marc Gassaev (Jahn Nürnberg)
3. Johannes Härterer (JC Achental)
5. Andreas Braun (1. FC Rötz)
5. Simon Häuserer (TSV Peiting)
7. Alexey Pyatikop (TuS Bad Aibling)
7. Lukas Erdelt (Samuari München)

-90 kg (6 Teilnehmer):
1. Robert Hollmann (MTV Ingolstadt)
2. Tim Winsloe (JC Lauf)
3. Stefan Barthelmann (Post SV Bayreuth)
3. Pius Häuserer (TSV Peiting)
5. Enrico Pianu (JC Augsburg)
5. Samir Mishiver (TSV München Großhadern)

+100 kg (3 Teilnehmer):
1. Daniel Messelberger (TuS Bad Aibling)
2. Peter Beck (TSV Neutraubling)
3. Christoph Dittrich (TB Weiden)

Süddeutsche EM U21

FU21:
Details einblenden

-44 kg (2 Teilnehmer):
1. Nicola DEYERLING, SV Neuhaus

-48 kg (2 Teilnehmer):
1. Helena GRAU, TSG Backnang
2. Helen SCHNEIDER, JSC Heidelberg

-52 kg (12 Teilnehmer):
1. Verena BUCHLOH, FC Schweitenkirchen
2. Anneliese TRAPPE, TSV Teisendorf
3. Jadzia MÜNCH, Budo-Club-Karlsruhe
3. Lisabeth EMILIUS, Turnverein 1848 Erlangen e.V.
5. Sarah DIRMEIER, TSV Schwandorf
5. Frederike STUMPF, House of Judo
7. Sarah HERRMANN, BC Greffern
7. Sina ANGELI, FT Freiburg

-57 kg (5 Teilnehmer):
1. Janine GODON, Frisch Auf Göppingen
2. Tina RAITHEL, PTSV Hof
3. Lisa OBERFÖLL, Budo-Club-Karlsruhe
4. Saskia KLENK, TSG Backnang

-63 kg (6 Teilnehmer):
1. Mina RICKEN, TSV Großhadern
2. Bianca SCHMIDT, VFL Sindelfingen
3. Kim ALTKORN, TSV Großhadern
3. Sarah KRAUSS, ASV Eppelheim
5. Jule HORN, BC Karlsruhe
5. Lia KRUSE, KSV Esslingen

-70 kg (10 Teilnehmer):
1. Yvonne GRÜNEWALD, TSV Altenfurt
2. Bertille MURPHY, TSV Großhadern
3. Fransiska MAYR, SF Friedberg
3. Liane HEINZ, TSV Leinfelden
5. Nathaly GOLDHAMMER, BAC Hockenheim
5. Clara SCHLÜTER, House of Judo
7. Nadine DEININGER, TSG Backnang
7. Laura HARROIDER, TSV Abensberg

-78 kg (3 Teilnehmer):
1. Veronika GRÜNWALTER, TV Lenggries
2. Liva SCHÄTZ, TSV Neutraubling
3. Fransiska KRIST, TSV Walkershofen

+78 kg (2 Teilnehmer):
1. Ina BAUERNFEIND, SV Neuhaus
2. Maya DEMPF, House of Judo

MU21:
Details einblenden

-55 kg (8 Teilnehmer):
1. Korphong HÜTTENMOSER, SV Fellbach
2. Benedikt MORKUS, ASV Fürth
3. Michael VAJKANT, ESV Ingolstadt
3. Lukas BOHNET, JC Herrenberg
5. Ali-Cemil SAT, 1.JC Münchberg
5. Alexander BÜCH, TV Altdorf
7. Domenik GREIS, JC Sinzheim
7. Manuel SCHLEE, 1. FC Iphofen

-60 kg (12 Teilnehmer):
1. Dominik RÖDER, JC Lauf
2. Simon LAZAR, TB Weiden
3. Nick HENZE, BC Hemsbach
3. Paul BACHMEIER, PS Karlsruhe
5. Jannik MORKUS, ASV Fürth
7. Samuel REHNIG, JC Ettlingen
7. Lukas FREI, TV Bruchhausen

– 66 kg (13 Teilnehmer):
1. Kim RUF, VFL Ulm
2. Janno BRODNIG, TSV Großhadern
3. Tim HIMMELSPACH, TSV Altenfurt
3. Jonas MOLLET, DJK Eppelheim
5. Peter THOMAS, JC Lauf
5. Fabian POPITSCHKO, TSV Abensberg
7. Niklas KLASCHKA, JV Nürtingen
7. Konstantin WEINMANN, TSV Abensberg

-73 kg (16 Teilnehmer):
1. Maxim HEBERT, Freudenstadt
2. Dennis HEBERT, Freudenstadt
3. Rokuya LEHNERT, VFL Sindelfingen
3. Robin GEISTLINGER, TV Mosbach
5. Daniel HAUCKE, MTV München
5. Julius SCHWEICKERT, MTV Ingolstadt
7. Georg BUSCHMANN, MTV Ingolstadt
7. Wenzel PÖNISCH, SV Fellbach

-81 kg(14 Teilnehmer):
1. Johann LENZ, TSV Großhadern
2. Jakob HARTMANN, TV Kaufbeuren
3. Simon HÄUSERER, TSV Peiting
3. Kai SCHMIDT, VFL Sindelfingen
5. Dejan VUJAKLIJA, VFL Sindelfingen
5. Marc GASSAEV, Jahn Nürnberg
7. Johannes HÖRTERER, JC Achental
7. Felix WAGNER, Spvg Feuerbach

-90 kg (9 Teilnehmer):
1. Robert HOLLMANN, MTV Ingolstadt
2. Oliver LEINS, TSB Ravensburg
3. Tim WINSLOW, JC Lauf
3. Andre STRÜßER, TSG Backnang
5. Stepan BARTHELMANN, Post SV Bayreuth
5. Vladislav BASHTAKOV, VFL Sindelfingen
7. Enrico PIANU, JC Augsburg
7. Max LÖRTZ, Frisch Auf Göppingen

-100 kg (3 Teilnehmer):
1. Jan Niklas GOLDHAMMER, BAC Hockenheim
2. Jens KITTELBERGER, JV Nürtingen
3. Dragan GARCIA, JJKSV Rastatt

+100 kg (4 Teilnehmer):
1. Daniel MESSELBERGER, Tus Bad Aibling
2. Peter BECK, TSV Neutraubling
3. Christoph DITTRICH, TB Weiden
4. Kevin WEBER, ASV Eppelheim

Deutsche EM U21

FU21:
Details einblenden

-44 kg
1. Nicola Deyerling (SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck, BY)
2. Paige North (TuS Hermannsburg, NS)
3. Stephanie Gallenkämper (TV 1864 Salzkotten, NW)
3. Kristina Deibel (Judo-Club Godshorn, NS)

-48 kg
1. Mascha Ballhaus (T.-H. Eilbeck, HH)
2. Helen Schneider (JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar, BA)
3. Laura Schwinzer (TSV Rudow 1888, BE)
3. Helena Grau (TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920, WU)
5. Vanessa Natoli (1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach, NW)
5. Anja Kluczenski (Judo-Club „Samura“ Oranienburg, BB)
7. Freya Wendt (Judo-Club Godshorn, NS)
7. Lina Balzer (Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach, SA)

-52 kg
1. Seija Ballhaus (T.-H. Eilbeck)
2. Annika Würfel (VfK „Bau“ Rostock 94, MV)
3. Lena Sophie Grulich (UJKC Potsdam, BB)
3. Verena Buchloh (FC Schweitenkirchen – Judo, BY)
5. Frederike Fiedel (JTF Erfurt „Die Mattenteufel“, TH)
5. Anneliese Trappe (TSV Teisendorf, BY)
7. Pia Ziehe (Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück, NS)
7. Lisabeth Emilius (Turnverein 1848 Erlangen, BY)

-57 kg
1. Nora Bannenberg (Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf, NW)
2. Caroline Fritze (Judo-Club 03 Berlin, BE)
3. Jana Ziegler (TSV München-Grosshadern, BY)
3. Michelle Hoffmann (Judoclub Leipzig, SN)
5. Clara Abel (BUDOKAN Lübeck, SH)
5. Juliane Kreuter (SG Einheit Pankow, BE)
7. Jördis Schreiber (1. Schweriner Judoclub, SH)
7. Sophie von Zelewski ( KSC Straußberg, BB)

-63 kg
1. Dena Pohl (UJKC Potsdam, BB)
2. Mina Ricken (TSV München Grosshadern, BY)
3. Frederike Stolze (SV Halle, ST)
3. Annabelle Winzig (Homburger Turngemeinde 1846, HE)
5. Antonia Freytag (TSV München Grosshadern, BY)
5. Kim Altkorn (TSV München Grosshadern, BY)
7. Marie König (Verlberter Judo-Club, NW)
7. Mariele Ludwig ( MTV 1862 Vorsfelde, NS)

-70 kg
1. Marlene Galandi (UJKC Potsdam, BB)
2. Yvonne Grünewald (TSV Altenfurt, BY)
3. Sophie Brendicke (Judo-Club Großbeeren, BB)
3. Lea-Sophie Bastian (Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt Oder, BBN)
5. Liane Heinz (TSV Leinfelden, WÜ)
5. Hannah Opitz (Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922, HE)
7. Kyra Krüger (TuS Hermannsburg, NS)
7. Jasmin Neuhold (UJCK Potsdam, BB)

-78 kg
1. Christina Faber (Judo-Club Wiesbaden 1922, HE)
2. Lea Schmid (Judozentrum Heubach, WU)
3. Julie Hölterhoff (Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894, WU)
3. Hanna Rollwage (Judo in Holle, NS)
5. Hannah Schatten (TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, NW)
5. Paula Blume (KSC Asahi Spremberg, BB)
7. Sophie König (FSV 1950 Gotha, TH)
7. Cara Louisa Kröger (ASIA Sport, MV)

+78 kg
1. Renée Lucht (HT16, HH)
2. Samira Bouizgarne (1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach, NW)
3. Ina Bauernfeind (SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck, BY)
3. Jule Erdorf (TSV Hertha Walheim, NW)
5. Sina Stein (JSC Stotternheim „Jigoro Kano“, TH)
5. Sandra Müller (JC Holzwickede, NW)
7. Lisa Marie Markert (JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden, HE)
7. Jessika König (BC Randori Berlin, BE)

MU21:
Details einblenden

-55 kg
1. Maximilian Standke (Kodokan Erfurt, TH)
2. Silias Dell (Jülicher Judoclub, NW)
3. Luca Harmening (Polizei SV Herford Judo, NW)
3. Alexander Bimmermann (JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden, HE)
5. Tom Büssemeyer (JC 66 Bottrop, NW)
5. Korphong Hüttenmoser (SV Fellbach Budo, WU)
7. Michael Vajkant (ESV Ingolstadt-Ringsee, BY)
7. Nicolas Rene Laudahn (ASIA Sport, MV)

-60 kg
1. Chris Lammers (Judoclub Leipzig, SN)
2. Kevin Müller (Judoclub Leipzig, SN)
3. Hannes Lange (Judoclub Leipzig, SN)
3. Robin Niklas Bahlo (Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt Oder, BB)
5. Daniel Vishnevskij (1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach, NW)
5. Vincent Giller (SV 1883 Schwarza, TH)
7. Alexander Wegele (1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach, NW)
7. Falk Biedermann (Judo-Club Greven 1960, NW)

-66 kg
1. Bennet Pröhl (UJKC Potsdam, BB)
2. Benjamin Mollier (Judoverein Berlin-Tegel, BE)
3. Fabio Fischer (Judo-Team Hannover, NS)
3. Tim Himmelspach (TSV Altenfurt, BY)
5. Michael Bantle (Judo-Sportverein Speyer, PF)
5. Janno Brodning (TSV München-Grosshadern, BY)
7. Lukas Rohman (Sport-Union Annen, NW)
7. Elischa Kraft (Kodokan Erfurt, TH)

-73 kg
1. Kilian Ochs (UJKC Potsdam, BB)
2. Alexander Neihs (Judo-Club Hennef, NW)
3. Daniel Sudermann (Judo Club Sinn, HE)
3. Max Henke (Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt Oder, BB)
5. Nick Angenstein (MTV 1862 Vorsfelde, NS)
5. Manuel Biedermann (Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt Oder, BB)
7. Marco Roth (Judo-Sportverein Speyer, PF)
7. Bilal Ozdoev (T.-H. Eilbeck, HH)

-81 kg
1. Tom Blechschmidt (JSC Stotternheim „Jigoro Kano“, TH)
2. Daniel Stamm (Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922, HE)
3. Emil-Johann Hennebach (Judoclub Leipzig, SN)
3. Johann Lenz (TSV München Grosshadern, BY)
5. Emil Kosjanik (Judo-Team Hannover, NS)
5. Jakob Hartmann (TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo, BY)
7. Florian Schädlich (SV Halle, ST)
7. Paul Schade (MSV Duisburg 02 Judo, NW)

-90 kg
1. Tim Schmid (UJKC Potsdam, BB)
2. Falk Petersilka (1. Godesberger Judo Club, NW)
3. Luka Enrik Fettköther (Judo in Holle, NS)
3. Marvin Belz (UJKC Potsdam, BB)
5. Matteo Habermann (BC Randori Berlin, BE)
5. Darius Röming (Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt Oder, BB)
7. Paul Pink (Judoverein Grimma, SN)
7. Willi Myrov (Sportclub Berlin, BE)

-100 kg
1. Ole Buth (UJKC Potsdam, BB)
2. Jan Niklas Goldhammer (BAC 55 Hockenheim, BA)
3. Wolfgang Albach (TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, NW)
3. Daniel Zorn (BC Randori Berlin, BE)
5. Yvo Witassek (UJKC Potsdam, BB)
5. Nils Faßmann (JC Rüsselsheim, HE)
7. Niklas Schießl (JV Ippon Rodewisch, SN)
7. Robert Berger (BSV Wanzleben, ST)

+100 kg
1. Erik Abramov (UJKC Potsdam, BB)
2. Jonas Schreiber (Sport-Union Annen, NW)
3. Jonas Pütz (Judo Club Asahi Stolberg, NW)
3. Daniel Messelberger (TuS Bad Aibling – Sparte Judo, BY)
5. Steve Rene Steinmeier (Judo Sportverein Bernau, BB)
5. Marcel Röhr (Judoclub Leipzig, SN)
7. Marvin Buchholz (Brander TV 1883 Aachen, NW)
7. Niklas Pelz (BC Randori Berlin, BE)