Ergebnisse Sichtungsturniere U18

2018

DJB-Sichtungsturnier Halle MU17

MU17:
Details einblenden

-43 kg:
1. Burk Lenny SN
2. Berger Kars HE
3. Ates Ramon-Orak BB
3. Sieg Alexander BB
5. Brandenburg Timo PF
5. Urban Tjelle HH
7. Kutscher Nicolas NW
7. Rapphahn Jan BE

-46 kg:
1. Rukatukl Jannes WÜ
2. Böcker Florian NW
3. Liwocha Krystian BE
3. Franck Matthes MV
5. Dassow Tyron Leon BE
5. Ginaev Maik HH
7. Dello Russo Lino Andrea NW
7. Tsamourlidis Avraam SN

-50 kg:
1. Gusselnikov Maxim BY
2. Loboda Andre HH
3. Hofgärtner Valentin WÜ
3. Kämmes Kjell NW
5. Fiedel Lorenz TH
5. Gerstenberger Nick TH
7. Seidel Richard ST
7. Kahn Salman HH

-55 kg:
1. Märkt Levi BE
2. Vystenbov Alex HE
3. Drexler Philip NS
3. Ickes David SH
5. Doganay Luca HE
5. Zimmermann Marek HE
7. Bakseev Kevin TH
7. Krieger Michael RL

-60 kg:
1. Becker Victor SN
2. Rübo Jano NW
3. Pamukchiev Rosan NW
3. Eisel Richard SN
5. Martin Gabriel PF
5. Dittmann Joel Mathieu NS
7. Bechtold Jerome BA
7. Kunze Nicholas NS

-66 kg:
1. Sauerwald Bastian NW
2. Angerer Robin WÜ
3. Pechmann Moritz TH
3. Abeltshauser Kevin BY
5. Graupner Eric TH
5. Berg Bernhardt SN
7. Schriever Lasse HH
7. Ginaev Bojsar HH

-73 kg:
1. Droste Tom NW
2. Adam Erwin SN
3. Kaiser Benjamin SN
3. Schweizer Daniel HH
5. Wuntke Constantin BE
5. Noack Gerrit HH
7. Wellnitz Jesper NS
7. Dieckhoff Aavon NS

-81 kg:
1. Kroll Elias TH
2. Möller Tim BB
3. Kappelmeier Kilian BY
3. Frick Daniel BY
5. Rast Marius BE
5. Renner Tim HE
7. Bohlmann Matthes BB
7. Koserog Valentin BY

-90 kg:
1. Weber Michael BY
2. Senft Paul BE
3. Udsilauri George WÜ
3. Leuschen Simon RL
5. Cordes Vincent BE
5. Stephan Arne SN
7. Sturm Piet-Ole MV
7. Lobgard Niklas HH

+90 kg:
1. Udsilauri Daniel WÜ
2. Moor Lorenz BE
3. Krüger Tim BE
3. El Sawy Josip BY
5. Plöhnert Paavo ST
5. Gropp Wieland SN

DJB-Sichtungsturnier Bamberg FU17

FU17:
Details einblenden

-40 kg:
1. Martha Kaiser (JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar)
2. Elisa Marie Heeb (Judo Club Hennef)
3. Luise Averkorn (USC Magdeburg)
3. Magdalena Kiefersauer (SV Wackersberg Arzbach)
5. Christin Wolz (Budo-Club Karlsruhe)
5. Hannah Frobenius (Sportfreunde Harteck München)

-44 kg:
1. Julia Schreg (SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck)
2. Lena Djeriou (TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt)
3. Janine Kratzin (SC DHfK Leipzig Abt. Judo)
3. Lara Matilda Jetter (Sportschule Kustusch)
5. Carolin Junger (Judo Club Jena)
5. Lotte Averkorn (USC Magdeburg)
7. Nele Wagner (Sportclub Berlin)
7. Runa Eigenmann (Turnverein Elsava Elsenfeld 1905)

-48 kg:
1. Jule Ziegler (TSV München Großhadern)
2. Leticia Jung (Sport-Union Annen)
3. Darja Dorowskich (Jahn Nürnberg 2012)
3. Nele Noack (UJKC Potsdam)
5. Fiona Fischer (Judo-Team Hannover)
5. Sophie Vrchoticky (JC 66 Bottrop)
7. Hannah Bröder (1. Schweriner Judoclub)
7. Leonie Bahle (ASIA SPORT)

-52 kg:
1. Kim Ihrlich (Judo Club Asahi Stolberg)
2. Noémi Tortell (Homburger Turngemeinde 1846)
3. Bente Fünfgelder (SV 1883 Schwarza)
3. Laura Hiller (1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach)
5. Cara Sachse (Sport-Union Annen)
5. Chiara Heisel (Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920)
7. Kyra Brand (Judo-Club Langenfeld)
7. Nele Scholl (Homburger Turngemeinde 1846)

-57 kg:
1. Samira Bock (TSV München Großhadern)
2. Charlotte von Leupoldt (SC Bushido Berlin)
3. Jacqueline Kroiß (Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894)
3. Sarah Mehlau (SV Winnenden)
5. Jasmin Lochen (TSV Abensberg)
5. Lara Ackermann (Polizeisportverein Frankfurt/Oder)
7. Solveig Bruderhofer (Judoverein Ammerland-Münsing)
7. Tanja Grünewald (TSV Altenfurt)

-63 kg:
1. Elisabeth Pflugbeil (TSV München Großhadern)
2. Viktoria Folger (Sportfreunde Kladow)
3. Marie-Sophie Biller (Judo-Sportverein Überlingen)
3. Tamara-Marie Mayer (FC Stella Bevergern)
5. Jolie Mayleen Dittmann (SFV Europa)
5. Lilly Richter (KAIZEN Berlin)
7. EvaRonja Buddenkotte (JC 66 Bottrop)
7. Una Radowsky (UJKC Potsdam)

-70 kg:
1. Josephine Richter (UJKC Potsdam)
2. Anna-Monta Olek (Judo-Team Hannover)
3. Corinna Bayer (ESV Ludwigshafen)
3. Lena Grzesiek (JUDO TEAM Erkelenz)
5. Esra Yazici (Judoverein Donaueschingen)
5. Jana Schädlich (Sport-Club Itzehoe)
7. Jana Koch (Judoka Rauxel)
7. Tia Scheerat (PSV Schwerin Abteilung Judo)

-78 kg:
1. Jule Hempel (ASIA SPORT)
2. Kim Chantal Tepelmann (1. Schweriner Judoclub)
3. Lea Reinecke (JC Holzwickede)
3. Sara Gentner (Judozentrum Heubach)
5. Emma-Louise König (Judo-Club „Samura“ Oranienburg)
5. Merle Schwertfeger (Post SV Bamberg)

+78 kg:
1. Lara Schurz (Judo-Club Obernburg)
2. Lucia Erdorf (TSV Hertha Walheim Judoabteilung)
3. Luka Scharrer (SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck)
3. Moniek Reinicke (Sportclub Berlin)
5. Franziska Will (Judoka Rauxel)
5. Lea Fischer (SG Weixdorf Abt. Judo)
7. Pia Neumayer (Judo-Sportverein Speyer)

DJB-Sichtungsturnier Herne MU17

MU17:
Details einblenden

-43 kg (9 Teilnehmer):
1. Lenny Burk, Randori Leipzig West
2. Julius Lütke, 1. Schweriner JC
3. Ramon-Orak Ates, UJKC Potsdam
3. Till Scheida, JC Wermelskirchen
5. David Wien, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
5. Nicolas Kutscher, JC 66 Bottrop
7. Fritz Ender, ESV Lokomotive Zwickau
7. Leonardo Mertes, Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf

-46 kg (15 Teilnehmer):
1. Dimitrij Popp, TSV Erbach
2. Florian Böcker, JC 66 Bottrop
3. Alexander Sieg, UJKC Potsdam
3. Krystian Liwocha, TSV Rudow
5. Matthes Franck, PSV Schwerin
5. Tyron Dassow, SC Bushido Berlin
7. Jannes Rukatuki, SV Winnenden
7. Sepehr Nikahd, Jahn Nürnberg

-50 kg (23 Teilnehmer):
1. Viktor Wandtke, Budokan Lübeck
2. Valentin Hofgärtner, JV Nürtingen
3. Maximilian Murawski, Brühler Turnverein
3. Noel Schmidt, JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
5. Felix Schummel, UJKC Potsdam
5. Ole Fünfgelder, SV 1883 Schwarza
7. André Loboda, TH Eilbeck
7. Timo Frey, 1. Judo Club Zweibrücken

-55 kg (42 Teilnehmer):
1. Alex Vyskubov, JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
2. Philip Drexler, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
3. David Ickes, Budokan Lübeck
3. Michael Krieger, JC Vulkaneifel
5. Levi Märkt, SC Bushido Berlin
5. Murad Miller, BC Randori Berlin
7. Kilian Atzpadin, JV Berlin-Tegel
7. Leonhard von Leupoldt, SC Bushido Berlin

-60 kg (42 Teilnehmer):
1. Michael Volz, PSV Berlin
2. Remzi Arif Ali, Shiai-Judo-Team Köln
3. David Sperlich, DJK Ensdorf
3. Nick Köhler, RSV Eintracht
5. Samir Gegic, Jahn Nürnberg
7. Achmed Hamidov, TV 1860 Nassau
7. Viktor Becker, JC Leipzig

-66 kg (52 Teilnehmer):
1. Kevin Abeltshauser, TSV Abensberg
2. Robin Angerer, TSG Backnang
3. Bastian Sauerwald, JC 66 Bottrop
3. Oliver Leistner, BW Vetschau
5. Artur Hofmann, JC 66 Bottrop
5. Bojsar Ginaev, TH Eilbeck
7. Marc-Alexander Pacurariu, 1. Godesberger Judo-Club
7. Sebastian Kunze, Eintracht Hildesheim

-73 kg (31 Teilnehmer):
1. Jesper Wellnitz, Judo-Team Hannover
2. Daniel Schweizer, TH Eilbeck
3. Aaron Dieckhoff, MTSV Aerzen
3. Tom Droste, Dattelner Judoclub
5. Erwin Adam, JV Ippon Rodewisch
5. Jan Becker, Judo Club Geisenheim
7. Jan Bäumer, JC Hennef
7. Jannik Karl Stephan, SC DhfK Leipzig

-81 kg (16 Teilnehmer):
1. Marius Rast, Sportclub Berlin
2. Tim Möller, UJKC Potsdam
3. Albin Tahiri, JC 66 Bottrop
3. Jean-Pierre Löwe, PSV Herford
5. Daniel Frick, Judo-Team Ansbach
7. Kilian Kappelmeier, FC Schweitenkirchen
7. Valentin Koserog, Post SV Bamberg

-90 kg (11 Teilnehmer):
1. George Udsilauri, TSV Erbach
2. Simon Leuschen, PSV Mainz
3. Michael Weber, TSV Abensberg
3. Piet-Ole Sturm, 1. Schweriner JC
5. Lamido Sow, PSV Münster
5. Tom Hartmann, SSF Bonn
7. Jannek Engelmann, Judo Holzhausen
7. Veysel Ayas, SV Nienhagen

+90 kg (8 Teilnehmer):
1. Lorenz Moor, PSV Olympia Berlin
2. Paavo Plöhnert, SV Halle
3. Umar Tatarashvili, 1. Godesberger Judo-Club
3. Vincent Cordes, Sportclub Berlin
5. Michael Heißler, Budokan Lübeck
5. Ömer-Faruk Sahin, Shiai-Judo-Team Köln
7. Alexandre Franc, JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
7. Bilal Hachem, DJK Adler 07 Bottrop

DJB-Sichtungsturnier Holzwickede FU17

FU17:
Details einblenden

-40 kg (4 Teilnehmerinnen):
1. Martha Kaiser, Baden-Württemberg
2. Marie Heeb, JC Hennef
3. Gretje Ziegler, Eimsbütteler TV
3. Luise Averkorn, USC Magdeburg

-44 kg (8 Teilnehmerinnen):
1. Lena Djeriou, TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt (M)
2. Lotte Averkorn, USC Magdeburg
3. Alexandra Gross, JC Hennef
3. Nele Wagner, Berlin
5. Julia Schreg, SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck
5. Katharina Löb, JSV Düsseldorf
7. Carolin Junger, Judo Club Jena
7. Janine Kratzin, SC DHfK Leipzig

-48 kg (22 Teilnehmerinnen):
1. Darja Dorowskich, Jahn Nürnberg
2. Jule Ziegler, TSV München Großhadern
3. Anja Vishnevskaya, 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach
3. Fiona Fischer, Judo-Team Hannover
5. Nehle Wakup, JC 66 Bottrop
5. Nele Noack, UJKC Potsdam
7. Leah Bahle, Asia Sport Neubrandenburg
7. Leonie Bahle, Asia Sport Neubrandenburg

-52 kg (27 Teilnehmerinnen):
1. Bettina Bauer, TSV München Großhadern
2. Bente Fünfgelder, SV 1883 Schwarza
3. Lilly Rump, TuRa Harksheide
3. Nicole Stakhov, Judo-Club RBS 1991 Leipzig
5. Cara Sachse, SU Annen
5. Noemi Tortell, Homburger Turngemeinde
7. Marlen-Rezzan Ates, UJKC Potsdam
7. Nina Thiere, UJKC Potsdam

-57 kg (36 Teilnehmerinnen):
1. Samira Bock, TSV München Großhadern
2. Solveig Bruderhofer, Judoverein Ammerland-Münsing
3. Jacqueline Kroiß, Baden-Württemberg
3. Sarah Bogun, Judo Club Halle
5. Jasmin Lochen, TSV Abensberg
5. Sarah Malwine Orth, UJKC Potsdam
7. Lousia Fuchs, Kentai Bochum
7. Theresa Fiedel, Judo-und Freizeitverein Erfurt

-63 kg (39 Teilnehmerinnen):
1. Lilly Richter, Berlin
2. Jasmin Kayser, Berlin
3. Charlotte von Leupoldt, Berlin
3. Elisabeth Pflugbeil, TSV München Großhadern
5. Emelie Friedrici, Berlin
5. Marie Biller, Baden-Württemberg
7. Eleanor Scott-Stewart, Baden-Württemberg
7. Katrin Zaytseva, Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf

-70 kg (18 Teilnehmerinnen):
1. Anna-Monta Olek, Judo-Team Hannover
2. Tia Scheerat, PSV Schwerin
3. Esra Yasici, Baden-Württemberg
3. Josephine Richter, UJKC Potsdam
5. Jana Schädlich, Sport-Club Itzehoe
5. Monique Stella Zentgraf, SV Halle
7. Jana Koch, Judoka Rauxel
7. Nele Francesca Brachmann, UJKC Potsdam

-78 kg (5 Teilnehmerinnen):
1. Emma König, Brandenburg
2. Jule Hempel, Asia Sport Neubrandenburg
3. Melanie Collas, Velberter Judo-Club
3. Sarah Genter, Baden-Württemberg
5. Laura Remling, JKG Essen

+78 kg (7 Teilnehmerinnen):
1. Lucia Erdorf, TSV Hertha Walheim
2. Moniek Reinicke, Berlin
3. Franziska Will, Judoka Rauxel
3. Madelaine Reimann, Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach
5. Lara Schurz, Judo-Club Obernburg
5. Luka Scharrer, SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck
7. Lea Fischer, SG Weixdorf